Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Category Name
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 2/3 Garret Holbrook
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 2/3 40+ Chris Page
38 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Archie Wann
14 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jody Rose
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford
41 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nathan Roll
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Garret Holbrook
43 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jared Gruter
36 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Eddie Barksdale
35 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Aaron Mcpike
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Derek Ehlers
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ John Napier
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Cullen Freeman
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Eddie Barksdale
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Johnny Burrell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Derek Ehlers
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Garret Holbrook
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Chris Page
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz
38 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eddie Barksdale
18 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Johnny Burrell
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz
13 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
17 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jody Rose
7 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford
37 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Eddie Barksdale
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers
DNF Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Garret Holbrook
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ John Napier
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed John Napier
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 4 Eddie Barksdale
31 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed John Napier
29 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
48 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey
10 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ John Napier
12 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 Eddie Barksdale
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Johnny Burrell
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Garret Holbrook
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Johnny Burrell
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Garret Holbrook
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Johnny Burrell
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dave Kosanke
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Archie Wann
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Sam Haffner
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jody Rose
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Warren Forbes
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Amateur 40+ Men Chris Page
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dave Kosanke
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Garret Holbrook
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Warren Forbes
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dave Kosanke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
36 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
DNS High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Melissa Uland
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Johnny Burrell
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Garret Holbrook
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dave Kosanke
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
27 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Garret Holbrook
4 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 4 Men Garret Holbrook
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Johnny Burrell
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Garret Holbrook
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Johnny Burrell
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Garret Holbrook
10 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Johnny Burrell
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Warren Forbes
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Amateur 40+ Men Chris Page
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Johnny Burrell
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Garret Holbrook
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Johnny Burrell
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Johnny Burrell
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page
8 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Johnny Burrell
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Johnny Burrell
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Petra Whitacre
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Archie Wann
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Johnny Burrell
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Johnny Burrell
36 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
30 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Kirk Eastman
35 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
30 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Kirk Eastman
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Johnny Burrell
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Johnny Burrell
6 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Johnny Burrell
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke
2 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Amateur 40+ Men Chris Page
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Johnny Burrell
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Chris Page
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Burrell
12 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
DNF Bear Springs Trap Expert Women Jennifer Haliewicz
17 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Burrell
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
17 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Johnny Burrell
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Women 19-39 Petra Whitacre
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Johnny Burrell
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Women 19-44 Jade Koide
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Women 19-44 JANELLE BRICKFORD
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Johnny Burrell
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz