Hutch's Bend Dental

Event Category Name
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Carrie Carney
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Phil Crawley
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Bruce Rogers
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Tiago Reis
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Carrie Carney
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erin Reis
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Tyler Rupe
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Phil Crawley
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Phil Crawley
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Colter Chancellor
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Colter Chancellor
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Colter Chancellor
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Colter Chancellor
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Carrie Carney
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Tiago Reis
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Phil Crawley
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Matt Russell
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Carrie Carney
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Tiago Reis
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Phil Crawley
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Women Carrie Carney
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men Jurgen Fennerl
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Men Max Loewenstein
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Bruce Rogers
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Matt Russell
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Women Mary Dallas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men Colter Chancellor
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 70+ Masters Men Mark Pearson
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Masters Men Phil Crawley
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Colter Chancellor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Mary Dallas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Carrie Carney
11 BrewHaus Cross: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Colter Chancellor
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Tyler Rupe
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Jurgen Fennerl
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Max Loewenstein
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Bruce Rogers
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Michael Brown
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Mary Dallas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Carrie Carney
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Russell
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Colter Chancellor
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Tyler Rupe
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Phil Crawley
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Eric Birky
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Bruce Rogers
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Mary Dallas
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Carrie Carney
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Carrie Carney
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Jurgen Fennerl
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Max Loewenstein
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Bruce Rogers
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Russell
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women Mary Dallas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Colter Chancellor
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Mark Pearson
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men Phil Crawley
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Eric Birky
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Mary Dallas
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Carrie Carney
8 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Coulter Chancellor
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Erin Reis
45 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles John Sorlie
40 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Jeff Boulet
37 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Carrie Carney
32 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Erin Reis
24 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Jurgen Fennerl
21 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Tiago Reis
15 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Clinton Andring
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Scott Seaton
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Bruce Rogers
13 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Lynn Albrow
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Women 50+ (45-Miles) Lynn Albrow
15 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) John Sorlie
13 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) Jeff Boulet
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) Jurgen Fennerl
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) Clinton Andring
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) Scott Seaton
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) Bruce Rogers
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Women Category 1-4 (80-Mile) Carrie Carney
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Women Category 1-4 (80-Mile) Erin Reis
12 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (80-Mile) Tiago Reis
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 3 Jurgen Fennerl
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Jurgen Fennerl
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Jurgen Fennerl
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Robert Sheasby
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Women Mary Dallas
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Mary Dallas
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 David Pilz
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Jurgan Fennerl
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Jurgan Fennerl
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Pilz
16 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Warren Atkey
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Jurgen Fennerl
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Robert Sheasby
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Thomas McCullough
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Robert Sheasby
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Jergen Fennerl
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Robert Sheasby
16 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Jergen Fennerl
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Warren Atkey
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Maaster 60+ Robert Sheasby
8 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 50-59 Jurgen Fennerl
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 50-59 Scott Seaton
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 55+ Clinton Andring
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Open Erin Reis
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open David Pilz
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Robert Sheasby
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Robert Sheasby
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Phil Crawley
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Phil Crawley
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
13 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Warren Atkey
14 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
12 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jeff Boulet
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
10 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
14 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
10 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 45-49 David Cloninger
45 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Jeff Boulet
13 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Mary Dallas
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Colter Chancellor
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Clinton Andring
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Doug Perrin
29 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Warren Atkey
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Women Carrie Carney
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Elite Men Matt Russell
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Elite Men Cody Peterson
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 45+ David Cloninger
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Bruce Rogers
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 50-54 Bruce Rogers
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 35-39 Cody Peterson
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Men Colter Chancellor
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Lynn Albrow
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Mary Dallas
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Carrie Carney
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Doug Perrin
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Warren Atkey
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ David Cloninger
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Bruce Rogers
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men David Pilz
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men Matt Russell
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men Cody Peterson
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Warren Atkey
6 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 55-59 Doug Perrin
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 55-59 Mary Dallas
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Warren Atkey
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Open Men David Cloninger
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Doug Perrin
4 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Open Men David Pilz
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Open Men Cody Peterson
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Women Carrie Carney
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) David Cloninger
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 40+ Warren Atkey
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 David Cloninger
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results Colter Chancellor
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ David Cloninger
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Bruce Rogers