BriHOP Racing

Event Category Name
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Darell Provencher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Kevin Billingsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Darell Provencher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Kevin Billingsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Hannah McDade
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Hannah McDade
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Women Team Sprints Hannah McDade
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Hannah McDade
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Chariot Hannah McDade
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 35+ Kilo David Harrell
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 35+ Kilo Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Hannah McDade
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women Category 3 Hannah McDade
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A Chris Deardorff
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 35+ Omnium Nils Tillstrom
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 35+ Standing Mile Nils Tillstrom
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 35+ Standing Lap Nils Tillstrom
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3/4/5 Darell Provencher
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint David Harrell
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Malcolm Johnson
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Hannah McDade
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Kevin Billingsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Kevin Billingsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Hannah McDade
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Omnium Hannah McDade
5 Alpenrose 6-Day: Sprinters Omnium Sprint Omnium Kevin Billingsley
8 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4/5 Points Race Darell Provencher
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Hannah McDade
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A Kevin Billingsley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Malcolm Johnson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B David Harrell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Kevin Billingsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Women Hannah McDade
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4/5 Darell Provencher
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Darell Provencher
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Darell Provencher
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ Omnium Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ 500m Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 70+ Omnium Malcolm Johnson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 70+ 500m Malcolm Johnson
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Darell Provencher
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Darell Provencher
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ Omnium Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ 500m Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ Flying Lap Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium David Harrell
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m David Harrell
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 35+ Omnium Nils Tillstrom
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 35+ 500m Nils Tillstrom
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 35+ Flying Lap Nils Tillstrom
157 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
119 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
10 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher
88 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Darell Provencher
61 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Darell Provencher
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 Darell Provencher
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Darell Provencher
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Kevin Billingsley
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Malcolm Johnson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Chris Deardorff
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint David Harrell
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Kevin Billingsley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Kevin Billingsley
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A David Harrell
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Darell Provencher
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 70+ 500m Malcolm Johnson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ 500m Kevin Billingsley
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Kevin Billingsley
17 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Track Bike Darell Provencher
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ Kevin Billingsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Malcolm Johnson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B David Harrell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Kevin Billingsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
15 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Darell Provencher
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Kevin Billingsley
10 Monday PIR Track Bike Darell Provencher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Malcolm Johnson
17 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 John Forbes
15 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Darell Provencher
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Darell Provencher
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Kevin Billingsley
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Darell Provencher
11 Monday PIR Track Bike Darell Provencher
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Forbes
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher
174 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
13 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher