Team Finger

Event Category Name
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Seth Johnson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Holland LaRue
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Oscar Powell
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Bryce Jenkinson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Ticknor
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan Baier
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Aldinger
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Holland LaRue
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5 Sissel Holloway
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5 Taylor Kennedy
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5 Whitney Hooker
47 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Manny Marquez
45 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Ian Stromquist
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Seth Johnson
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Eric Aldinger
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Aaron Russell
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Alden Welsch
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Ian Stromquist
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 James McGrew
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Jonathan Coy
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Alex Barton
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Eric Aldinger
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 4 Pierce Martin
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Jimmy Pacheco
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Manny Marquez
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Nathan Koch
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena Dorothy Topper
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Manny Marquez
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Holland LaRue
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Seth Johnson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Bryce Jenkinson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Aldinger
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan Baier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Whitney Hooker
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brian Smith
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Ticknor
11 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Bryce Jenkinson
9 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
2 Corn Cross Women 5 Whitney Hooker
1 Corn Cross Women 5 Megan Barton
21 Corn Cross Singlespeed Manny Marquez
12 Corn Cross Singlespeed Holland LaRue
11 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
4 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
5 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier
DNF Corn Cross Men 5 Ablen Welsch
23 Corn Cross Men 5 Jimmy Pacheco
11 Corn Cross Men 5 Peter Benziger
9 Corn Cross Men 5 Kyle Ramey
2 Corn Cross Men 5 Jonathan Coy
13 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Alex Barton
8 Corn Cross Clydesdale Jimmy Pacheco
4 Corn Cross Clydesdale Nathan Koch
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 Whitney Hooker
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Manny Marquez
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 Sophia Stromquist
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 Sophia Stromquist
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Nathan Koch
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Ian Stromquist
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Jonathan Coy
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale Nathan Koch
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale Manny Marquez
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Bryce Jenkinson
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Aldinger
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan Baier
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Whitney Hooker
2 Nutcracker MTB Open Women 19-49 Whitney Hooker
9 Nutcracker MTB Open Men 19-49 Eric Aldinger
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 Holland LaRue
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 1/2 Bryce Jenkinson
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 50+ Laura Vallion
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Nathan Koch
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Ian Stromquist
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 David Schmitz
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Clydesdale Nathan Koch
62 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Ian Stromquist
60 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles David Schmitz
20 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) David Schmitz
19 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Ian Stromquist
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Thomas Morgan
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
12 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men Eric Aldinger
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Women Whitney Hooker
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Whitney Hooker
11 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Eric Aldinger
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Amateur 40+ Men Bari Stockton
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Holland LaRue
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Eric Aldinger
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Dan Baier
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
2 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Long Course: Women 35-49 Whitney Hooker
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jonathan Coy
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Amateur 40+ Women Holland LaRue
9 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Amateur 40+ Men Bari Stockton
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Whitney Hooker
23 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Women Dorothy Topper
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Women Heather Pola
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Women Holland LaRue
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 19-39 Men Pierce Martin
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 25-34 Whitney Hooker
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+ Manny Marquez
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Thomas Morgan
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Ted Cramer
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Mitchell Buck
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Riley Marcus
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Holland LaRue
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger