Veloforma

Event Category Name
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Paul Mautner
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Paul Mautner
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Paul Mautner
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Paul Mautner
DNF Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Points Race Paul Mautner
16 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Scratch Race Paul Mautner
5 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 1/2/3/4K Paul Mautner
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Masters Men Paul Mautner
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Team Sprints Paul Mautner
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 60+ Keirin Paul Mautner
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 60+ Points Paul Mautner
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 60+ Scratch Paul Mautner
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 60-69 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 60-69 500m Paul Mautner
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Open 3K Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Men 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 30-49 3K Pursuit Paul Mautner
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior Cavan Mikami
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Jamie Mikami
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior Cavan Mikami
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Jamie Mikami
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4/5 Omnium Paul Mautner
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 3K Paul Mautner
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 2K Paul Mautner
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Paul Mautner
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 3K Paul Mautner
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Paul Mautner
147 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
105 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Paul Mautner
80 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Paul Mautner
53 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Paul Mautner
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 Paul Mautner
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 2K Paul Mautner
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Kilo Paul Mautner
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Paul Mautner
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 3K Paul Mautner
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Paul Mautner
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Paul Mautner
47 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-69 Paul Mautner
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 Paul Mautner
37 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 Paul Mautner
208 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cavan Mikami
208 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jamie Mikami
3 Jack Frost TT Tandem Cavan Mikami
3 Jack Frost TT Tandem Jamie Mikami
208 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Cavan Mikami
208 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jamie Mikami
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Tandem Cavan Mikami
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Tandem Jamie Mikami