Grown Rogue Cycling Team

Event Category Name
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Alan Barton
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Alan Barton
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Joel Crouch
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Alan Barton
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Joel Crouch
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Crossett Freilinger
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Epiphany Couch
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Alexandria Schultz
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Sharon Anderson
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Kayt Mathers
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Julie Baird
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Alan Barton
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Chris Schomaker
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Masters 3/4 Joel Crouch
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Crossett Freilinger
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Alexandria Schultz
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Julie Baird
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Alan Barton
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Chris Schomaker
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Joel Crouch
8 Corn Cross Women 5 Jules "DJ" Allison
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 1/2 Emily Boscacci
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Kayt Mathers
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Emily Boscacci
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Epiphany Couch
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Chris Schomaker
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Crossett Freilinger
15 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sharon Anderson
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Kayt Mathers
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Julie Baird
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 Alexandria Schultz
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 Kayt Mathers
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Chris Schomaker
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Alan Barton
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Joel Crouch
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner Emily Boscacci
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
10 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
7 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
5 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
4 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
2 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Women Keirin Emily McNary
1 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Women Points Race Emily McNary
2 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500 Emily McNary
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Joel Crouch
DNF The Red Line Criterium Women Open Emily McNary
2 The Red Line Criterium Women Open Emily Boscacci
3 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear Emily McNary
3 The Red Line Criterium 3/4/5 40+ Men Stephen mcdade
9 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men Open Stephen mcdade
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
9 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
7 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Emily Boscacci
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Emily McNary
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Emily McNary
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Chris Schomaker
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 46-49 3K Pursuit Stephen mcdade
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo Stephen mcdade
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Chris Schomaker
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kayt Mathers
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium Stephen mcdade
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Half Mile Stephen mcdade
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K Stephen mcdade
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Chris Schomaker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sharon Anderson
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Stephen mcdade
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Alan Barton
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kayt Mathers
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sharon Anderson
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women Category 3 Alexandria Schultz
17 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 3 Alan Barton
10 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 40-49 Stephen mcdade
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Emily Boscacci
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Alan Barton
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Chris Schomaker
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Women 45+ Sharon Anderson
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Open Women Emily McNary
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 3/4
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Joel Crouch
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Stephen mcdade
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ivan Duka
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alan Barton
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Craig Armstrong
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Crossett Freilinger
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Stephen mcdade
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sharon Anderson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Chris Schomaker
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ Dave Aldersebaes
8 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Alan Barton
6 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3 Sharon Anderson
3 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3 Alexandria Schultz
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 3/4 Stephen mcdade
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 3/4 Joel Crouch
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Crossett Freilinger
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kayt Mathers
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ivan Duka
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alan Barton
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Stephen mcdade
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sharon Anderson
2 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Women Category 3 Elyse Johansen
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Women Emily McNary
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kayt Mathers
46 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alan Barton
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Elyse Johansen
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Crossett Freilinger
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Stephen mcdade
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Joel Crouch
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team Men 3/4
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 3/4 Stephen mcdade
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 3/4 Joel Crouch
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Chris Schomaker
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sharon Anderson
12 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 3 Alan Barton
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Emily McNary
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Emily McNary
7 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women Emily McNary
4 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women Jules "DJ" Allison
48 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jules "DJ" Allison
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Crossett Freilinger
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Joel Crouch
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alan Barton
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Elyse Johansen
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
3 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points Men 3/4
3 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Chris Schomaker
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sharon Anderson
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Emily McNary
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Crossett Freilinger
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Crawford
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Emily McNary
21 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Joel Crouch
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily McNary
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
3 Monday PIR Track Bike Brandon Meinke
2 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Track Bike Brandon Meinke
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
56 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Alan Barton
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Schomaker
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Crossett Freilinger
46 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Catherine Cooper
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ivan Duka
13 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
16 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
13 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Brandon Meinke
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Barton
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Schomaker
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Crossett Freilinger
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Mark Crawford
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 3/4/5 Emily McNary
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 3/4/5 Epiphany Couch
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ivan Duka
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 50+ Mark Crawford
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Sharon Anderson
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Alexandria Schultz
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Emily McNary
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Emily McNary
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
48 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Alan Barton
13 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
11 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Alan Barton
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Crossett Freilinger
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily McNary
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
4 Monday PIR Track Bike Brandon Meinke
5 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
5 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
8 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 Brandon Meinke
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Emily McNary
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
51 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Catherine Cooper
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alan Barton
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
8 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
8 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
6 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Alan Barton
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
24 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 lindsay jackson
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Stephen mcdade
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Ivan Duka
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Women Category 3 Elyse Johansen
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Emily McNary
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Epiphany Couch
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Elyse Johansen
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Crossett Freilinger
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Stephen mcdade
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Alexandria Schultz
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Vivian Satterfield
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sharon Anderson
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Barton
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Crossett Freilinger
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Emily McNary
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Stephen mcdade
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
7 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Emily McNary
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Emily McNary
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Barton
68 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen mcdade
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brandon Meinke
253 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jules "DJ" Allison
31 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Dave Aldersebaes
16 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Alan Barton
9 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Stephen mcdade
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brandon Meinke
6 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Emily McNary
14 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Jules "DJ" Allison
198 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
106 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Alan Barton
68 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Stephen mcdade
42 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Brandon Meinke
242 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Emily McNary
253 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jules "DJ" Allison
31 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Dave Aldersebaes
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Alan Barton
9 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Stephen mcdade
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Brandon Meinke
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Women Emily McNary
14 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Jules "DJ" Allison