Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
22 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Michelle Seward
20 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Judy Harris
16 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Jennifer Justus
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
25 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
24 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Jennifer Justus
10 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
1 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
7 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 50+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
5 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100 Open Women Janet Gillis
3 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Janet Gillis
7 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
44 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
71 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Aleson Macfarlane
4 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 50-59 Aleson Macfarlane
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 40-49 Sherri Rohlf
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 55-59 Aleson Macfarlane
DNS 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
68 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
37 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
39 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Anne Zoormajian
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Anne Zoormajian
47 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
46 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ann Thomas
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Anne Zoormajian
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Ann Thomas
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Anne Zoormajian
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Linda Fanning
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 40+ Heather Simmons
139 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
124 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
104 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
136 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
123 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jennifer Justus
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-59 Robin Yakhour
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 40-49 Sherri Rohlf
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Women 50-54 Robin Yakhour
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-54 Robin Yakhour
2 Revenge Of The Disc Eddy Women Jennifer Justus
7 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
47 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jenifer Justus
50 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
45 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
2 Revenge Of The Disc Women Category 4/5 Jenifer Justus
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
3 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-54 Robin Yakhour
12 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Women 60-64 Bonnie Rosenfeld
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Heather Simmons
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sarah Brown
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Robin Yakhour