adidas

Event Category Name
20 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Adrian Olmstead
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Adrian Olmstead
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Adrian Olmstead
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Max Milverstedt
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Adrian Olmstead
45 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Christopher hamilton
50 Cross Crusade Men B Max Milverstedt
12 Cross Crusade Men B Adrian Olmstead
13 Cross Crusade Men B Adrian Olmstead
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Adrian Olmstead
DNF Cross Crusade Men B Adrian Olmstead
33 Cross Crusade Men B Max Milverstedt
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Christopher hamilton
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Adrian Olmstead
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Christopher hamilton
9 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men Christopher hamilton
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Christopher hamilton
7 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ Christian Tresser
6 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Christopher hamilton
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Christian Tresser
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
21 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Christopher hamilton
5 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Christopher hamilton
215 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher hamilton
8 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Christopher hamilton
33 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Christopher hamilton
22 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Christopher hamilton
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
10 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Christopher hamilton
19 PIR Pro/1/2 Men Christian Tresser
12 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Ann Leitheiser
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Ann Leitheiser
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Leitheiser
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 Al VanNoy
20 PIR Category 3/4 Adrian Olmstead
21 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Ann Leitheiser
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Blaine Conrad
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Blaine Conrad
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Blaine Conrad