Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Lanners
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Elaine Prause
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women Elaine Prause
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
2 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Lanners
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Lanners
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Lanners
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
DNF Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Jim Kysela
17 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Elaine Prause
14 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Ryan Mauk
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed David Prause
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Chip Sloan
31 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Elaine Prause
30 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Geoff Rogers
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Jim Kysela
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed David Prause
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Chip Sloan
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Lanners
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Elaine Prause
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Lanners
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Lanners
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Elaine Prause
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ David Prause
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Eric Lanners
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Chip Sloan
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Eric Lanners
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Chip Sloan
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 3 Elaine Prause
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ David Prause
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Chip Sloan
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Chip Sloan
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Eric Lanners
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Chip Sloan
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 35+ Eric Lanners
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 35+ Eric Lanners
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Eric Lanners
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
7 Nutcracker MTB Open Men 19-49 Chip Sloan
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Chris Gedraitis
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Jim Kysela
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Elaine Prause
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ David Prause
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Chip Sloan
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
8 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 3/4 Chip Sloan
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men David Prause
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Chip Sloan
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Chip Sloan
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Chip Sloan
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+ James Peale
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men David Prause
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Chip Sloan