Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Richard Wilks
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 William Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Croucher
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jack Lamey
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Croucher
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Croucher
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Richard Wilks
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Croucher
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 William Goritski
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Croucher
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Ella Wilks
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Croucher
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Beth Burns
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Goss
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Richard Wilks
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Richard Wilks
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Bob Croucher
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Beth Burns
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jack Lamey
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Richard Wilks
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Shannon Tauscher
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
137 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
89 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Tim Ellerbruch
70 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
43 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Tim Ellerbruch
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 Tim Ellerbruch
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Lukas Child
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Trent Knoeppel
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Ammon Child
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tim Ellerbruch
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Tim Ellerbruch
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tim Ellerbruch
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Lukas Child
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Trent Knoeppel
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Lucas Fies