Speedvagen

Event Category Name
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Richard Pool
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed James Graves
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Dean Proteau
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 Dan Harrison
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Dean Proteau
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Richard Pool
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Dean Proteau
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 James Graves
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Daisuke Yano
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Richard Pool
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Daisuke Yano
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Richard Pool
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Dean Proteau
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Dean Proteau
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Benjamin Jaspers
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Dean Proteau
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Dean Proteau
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Richard Pool
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Richard Pool
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 Richard Pool
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 Dean Proteau
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Richard Pool
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Dean Proteau
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Richard Pool
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner Richard Pool
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Dean Proteau
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Richard Pool
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Richard Pool
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner Richard Pool
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Richard Pool
12 Corn Cross Men 5 Richard Pool
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Dan Harrison
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Richard Pool
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Richard Pool
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Richard Pool
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed James Graves