Co-Motion Factory Racing Team

Event Category Name
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Perry Lund
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Sal Collura
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Beverley Floyd
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 Rachel Serslev
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4 Beverley Floyd
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Sal Collura
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Perry Lund
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 Beverley Floyd
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Rachel Serslev
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Perry Lund
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5 Beverley Floyd
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 Rachel Serslev
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Sal Collura
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Perry Lund
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Singlespeed Women Rachel Serslev
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Brian Cannon
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Junior Women 13-14 Greta Jungjohann
1 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Rachel Serslev
2 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
1 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
7 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Perry Lund
6 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
8 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
1 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
17 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Jeff Lange
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Brian Cannon
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5 Beverley Floyd
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Perry Lund
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Patti Wolfe
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Brian Cannon
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Junior Women 13-14 Greta Jungjohann
2 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
1 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Brian Cannon
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women 13-14 Greta Jungjohann
1 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
6 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 Rachel Serslev
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Sal Collura
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women 13-14 Greta Jungjohann
2 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
1 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Brian Cannon
1 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
5 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
9 Corn Cross Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 Beverley Floyd
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 4 Rachel Serslev
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
2 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
1 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
2 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
4 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 Beverley Floyd
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 4 Rachel Serslev
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Micah Sardell