Team Nonstop

Event Category Name
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Holly Baird
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Carley Leins
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 Carley Leins
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Holly Baird
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Holly Baird
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Carley Leins
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Holly Baird
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Carley Leins
2 Corn Cross Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 2/3 Carley Leins
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Carley Leins
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 Carley Leins
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 Holly Baird
11 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 Nicole Beckwith
1 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 Carley Leins
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Nicole Beckwith
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Carley Leins
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Nicole Beckwith
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Carley Leins
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Carley Leins
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Carley Leins
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nicole Beckwith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Carley Leins
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nicole Beckwith
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Carley Leins
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Carley Leins
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 Carley Leins
2 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women Carley Leins
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Carley Leins
3 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women Carley Leins
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Carley Leins
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Carley Leins