Team Nonstop

Event Category Name
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 Carley Leins
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 Holly Baird
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
2 Corn Cross 2 Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 Holly Baird
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 Carley Leins
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 Carley Leins
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 Holly Baird
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 Carley Leins
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 Holly Baird
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 Carley Leins
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Carley Leins
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Holly Baird
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Holly Baird
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 Holly Baird
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 Carley Leins
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Carley Leins
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3 Carley Leins
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Holly Baird
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 Holly Baird
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 Carley Leins
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Holly Baird
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Carley Leins
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Holly Baird
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Carley Leins
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 Carley Leins
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Holly Baird
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Holly Baird
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Carley Leins
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Holly Baird
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Carley Leins
2 Corn Cross Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 2/3 Carley Leins
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Nicole Beckwith
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Carley Leins
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 Nicole Beckwith
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 Carley Leins
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 Holly Baird
11 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 Nicole Beckwith
1 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 Carley Leins
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Nicole Beckwith
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Carley Leins
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Nicole Beckwith
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Carley Leins
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Carley Leins
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Carley Leins
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nicole Beckwith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Carley Leins
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nicole Beckwith
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Carley Leins
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Carley Leins
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 Carley Leins
2 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women Carley Leins
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Carley Leins
3 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women Carley Leins
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Carley Leins
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Carley Leins