Team AF

Event Category Name
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Christy Hawkins
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Brittany Stover
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Rebecca Hillary
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Rebecca Hillary
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Christy Hawkins
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Brittany Stover
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Rebecca Hillary
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Beginner Women Glori Campbell
19 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jordan Faulds
6 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Hazel Gross
23 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Dora Cacioppo
10 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Glori Campbell
5 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Christy Hawkins
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Christy Hawkins
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Rebecca Hillary
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Hazel Gross
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 3 Rebecca Hillary
13 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women Glori Campbell
10 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women Hazel Gross
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Women Rebecca Hillary
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Women 40+ Sprint Hazel Gross
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Women 40-44/500m Hazel Gross
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Christy Hawkins
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Hazel Gross
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hillary
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hillary
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hillary
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hillary
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Hazel Gross
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Christy Hawkins
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Hazel Gross
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Hazel Gross
15 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category Women 3/4/5 Christy Hawkins
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Women Christy Hawkins
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
219 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Christy Hawkins
184 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Women Christy Hawkins
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Women Christy Hawkins
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Women Christy Hawkins
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Christy Hawkins
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
221 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Christy Hawkins
217 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Christy Hawkins
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Women Christy Hawkins
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Christy Hawkins
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Women Christy Hawkins
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Women Christy Hawkins
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Christy Hawkins
6 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Christy Hawkins
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Hazel Gross
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Christy Hawkins
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
6 Tuesday Night PIR Women 3/4/5 Christy Hawkins
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hillary
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Hazel Gross
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hillary
3 Portland Design Works Omnium Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 Hammer Velo Crit Women 40 Hazel Gross
7 Hammer Velo Crit Women Category 3 Hazel Gross
11 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Kate Walker
5 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Christy Hawkins
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Hazel Gross
15 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Jordan Faulds
9 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
19 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Rebecca Hillary
18 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Christy Hawkins
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Rebecca Hillary
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Hazel Gross
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Rebecca Hillary
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Hazel Gross
9 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Rebecca Hillary
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Christy Hawkins
9 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Jordan Faulds
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Christy Hawkins
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Rebecca Hillary
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Women 3 Christy Hawkins
3 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 40+ Christy Hawkins
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Jordan Faulds
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
9 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Christy Hawkins
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 40-49 Rebecca Hillary
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Rebecca Hillary
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 4 Christy Hawkins
6 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Rebecca Hillary
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Women 40-49 Rebecca Hillary
2 Silverton Road Race Women 40+ (3/4/5) Hazel Gross
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Christy Hawkins
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Women Hazel Gross