Revenge Cycling & Racing

Event Category Name
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ John Prosser
8 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Matt Mallet
4 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Matt Mallet
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Michael Longmire
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ John Prosser
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ John Prosser
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men Ron Sines
12 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Matt Mallet
9 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men Ron Sines
2 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men Ron Sines
3 The Red Line Criterium 3/4/5 50+ Men John Prosser
17 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Steve Gerdemann
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 60-69 Men Michael Longmire
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Michael Longmire
5 Twilight Hill Climb Men 1/2/3 Matt Mallet
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ John Prosser
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Men 2K Pursuit John Prosser
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m John Prosser
5 Twilight Hill Climb Men 1/2/3 Matt Mallet
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ John Prosser
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ John Prosser
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ John Prosser
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ John Prosser
1 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Short Course: Men 50+ John Prosser
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ John Prosser
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ John Prosser
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ John Prosser
2 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 60+ Michael Longmire
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 50+ John Prosser
8 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 50+ Scott Carroll
23 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 40+ Matt Mallet
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ John Prosser
116 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Michael Longmire
169 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined John Prosser
136 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined John Prosser
71 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Michael Longmire
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Michael Longmire
12 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 50-59 John Prosser
101 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined John Prosser
58 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Michael Longmire
73 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 John Prosser
31 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Michael Longmire
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 50-54 John Prosser
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 Michael Longmire
4 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Scott Carroll
4 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Matt Mallet
5 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
5 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
5 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ 2K John Prosser
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ Kilo John Prosser
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Harry Phinney
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Michael Longmire
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 John Prosser
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Matt Mallet
18 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
4 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 50-54 Scott Carroll
5 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
14 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Michael Longmire
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 John Prosser
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Harry Phinney
14 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Michael Longmire
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ John Prosser
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Harry Phinney
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Michael Longmire
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Harry Phinney
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 John Prosser
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Scott Carroll
80 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Harry Phinney
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 Scott Carroll
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Harry Phinney
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Scott Carroll
7 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Matt Mallet
8 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 John Prosser
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 John Prosser
18 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Scott Carroll
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Scott Carroll
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-54 Scott Carroll
14 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ John Prosser
23 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Scott Carroll
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-54 Scott Carroll
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+(Category 3/4/5) Michael Longmire
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+(Category 3/4/5) Harry Phinney
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Scott Carroll
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Harry Phinney
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Harry Phinney
147 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
147 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
10 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann