Oregon Trail Syndicate

Event Category Name
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Alex Marganski
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jacob Polachek
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jacob Polachek
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jacob Polachek
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Alex Marganski
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jacob Polachek
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jacob Polachek
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jacob Polachek
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Alex Marganski
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Men Brad Place
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Men Alex Marganski
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Men Andrew Loscutoff
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
17 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Brad Place
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 1 Men Andrew Loscutoff
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Amateur 19-39 Men Jon DeShirley
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Brennan Morrow
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Barron Johnson
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Andrew Loscutoff
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Open Alexa Loscutoff
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Brad Place
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Alex Marganski
33 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Jon DeShirley
2 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Short Course: Junior Men Jacob Polachek
7 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Amateur 19-39 Men Jon DeShirley
9 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Women 4/5 Alexa Loscutoff
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Sherman Women 40-49 Nicole Gunton
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-34 Andrew Loscutoff
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 25-34 Alexa Loscutoff
16 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 4/5 Jon DeShirley
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Jon DeShirley
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Jacquie Zanck
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Alexa Loscutoff
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Barron Johnson
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Brad Place
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Brennan Morrow
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Polachek
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course: Sasquatch Duro - Short Course Men 25-34 Andrew Loscutoff
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course: Sasquatch Duro - Short Course Women 25-34 Alexa Loscutoff
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Polachek
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men Brad Place
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Alexa Loscutoff
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Barron Johnson
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Brennan Morrow
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Andrew Loscutoff
11 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 19-39 Men Jon DeShirley
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 25-34 Andrew Loscutoff
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 25-34 Alexa Loscutoff
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 65-69 Chris Kunc
9 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 Jon DeShirley
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Alexa Loscutoff
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Sven MacAller
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Men Brad Place
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Andrew Loscutoff
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Jacob Polachek
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Alexa Loscutoff
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Barron Johnson
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Andrew Loscutoff
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Justin Price
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Garrett Price
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Grant Price
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Polachek
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results Barron Johnson
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Chris Kunc
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 19-39 Alexa Loscutoff
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Women 19-44 Nicole Gunton
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 Jacob Polachek
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Andrew Loscutoff