Byzick + Company Cycling

Event Category Name
0 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Matt Bloom
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 John Pearson
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Jeffrey Baratta II
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jeffrey Baratta II
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Matt Bloom
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 John Pearson
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 John Pearson
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 jeffery Baratta II
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jeffrey Baratta II
32 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Sid Hariharan
40 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Joshua Murphey
7 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 3 Matt Bloom
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Bloom
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Joshua Murphey
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Bloom
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Murphey
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Bloom
6 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Bloom
11 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 3 Men Matt Bloom
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Murphey
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Bloom
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Matt Bloom
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Bloom
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Matt Bloom
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Bloom
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Matt Bloom
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 John Pearson
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Bloom
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Matt Bloom
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 John Pearson
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Joshua Murphey
16 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Pearson
41 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jessie Coombs
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Matt Bloom
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Jessie Coombs
11 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Matt Bloom
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Joshua Murphey
9 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Women 19-39 Margaret Sumerel
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Men 19-39 Edwards Trenton
18 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sid Hariharan
13 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Pearson
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Bloom
7 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 John Pearson
7 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Matt Bloom