ANTHM Collective

Event Category Name
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Chris Sautter
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Ashley Williams
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Kolb
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 John Pettitt
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Ohotto
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Peter Rueegger
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Anthony Ohotto
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Kolb
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 John Pettitt
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Joe Gomez
15 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Nikolaus Kashey
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 John Pettitt
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Kolb
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 John Pettitt
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Kolb
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Ashley Williams
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Nikolaus Kashey
8 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
13 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Peter Rueegger
16 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 John Pettitt
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 Nikolaus Kashey
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Chris Sautter
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Tom Palke
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Peter Rueegger
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Ashley Williams
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 John Pettitt
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Kolb
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Anthony Ohotto
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Chris Sautter
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ashley Williams
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Kolb
98 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 John Pettitt
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Tom Palke
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Peter Rueegger
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Anthony Ohotto
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Kolb
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Sam Rathburn
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Brian Kesselman
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Beginner Women Maria Vicencio
38 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Jeff Dill
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ Tom Palke
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Brian Anthony
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Brian Kesselman
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Jeff Snow
47 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Sam Rathburn
38 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Jeff Dill
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 John Pettitt
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Tom Palke
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 John Pettitt
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
11 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Maria Vicencio
43 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Maria Vicencio
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 John Pettitt
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Tom Palke
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Brian Kesselman
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Beginner Women Maria Vicencio
38 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Jeff Dill
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ Tom Palke
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 John Pettitt
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Brian Kesselman
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Jeff Snow
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Jeff Dill
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Jeff Dill
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 John Pettitt
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Tom Palke
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 35+ Brian Kesselman
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Maria Vicencio
35 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner Jeff Dill
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ Tom Palke
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
54 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
43 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jeff Dill
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Kolb
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Maria Vicencio
9 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Maria Vicencio
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 John Pettitt
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 4 John Pettitt
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Brandon Cornejo
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Brandon Cornejo
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Jeff Snow
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 John Pettitt
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 4 John Pettitt
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tom Palke
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 John Pettitt
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ashley Williams
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Michael Kolb
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 John Pettitt
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Brian Anthony
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Palke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tom Palke
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dan McKenna
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 John Pettitt
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sam Rathburn
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Michael Kolb
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Brian Anthony
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 John Pettitt
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Michael Kolb
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Dan McKenna
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Sam Rathburn
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 Chris Sautter
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 Jeff Dill
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 Ashley Williams
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 Eric Stolberg
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Brian Anthony
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dan McKenna
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sam Rathburn
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ashley Williams
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Michael Kolb
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dan McKenna
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 John Pettitt
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ashley Williams
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Sautter
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Brian Kesselman
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Brian Anthony
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueegger
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ashley Williams
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 John Pettitt
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Michael Kolb
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Sautter
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Brian Anthony
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueegger
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dan McKenna
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 John Pettitt
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Michael Kolb
13 Monday PIR Novice Tom Palke
13 Monday PIR Novice Tom Palke
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Brian Anthony
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Sam Rathburn
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Ashley Williams
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Brian Anthony
95 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
95 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
13 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg