Team Coastal

Event Category Name
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Beginner Women Tina Summers
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 3/4 Carl Aldrich
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
33 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ryan Butler
30 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Leopold Jung
26 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Forest Wilson
19 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Wilkins
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Christopher San Agustin
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
11 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Erin Smith
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
18 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Tina Summers
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Chris Friedrich
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
5 Corn Cross 1 Women 5 Shellie Cowling
4 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
DNF Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 Christopher Friedrich
15 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Ryan Butler
40 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Ryan Butler
33 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Matthew Wilkins
36 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Matthew Wilkins
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matthew Wilkins
5 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Matthew Wilkins
56 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
4 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Matthew Wilkins
7 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Matthew Wilkins
27 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Ryan Butler
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Forest Wilson
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Smith
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Shellie Cowling
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Gritchelle Fallesgon
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
22 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Charlie Douthwaite
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Ryan Butler
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Butler
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Ryan Butler
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
21 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Ryan Butler
11 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
24 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Matthew Wilkins
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Taylor Snider
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Butler
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Matthew Wilkins
4 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
30 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Erin Smith
21 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 erika almskaar
20 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Taylor Snider
36 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Craig Harrison
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 erika almskaar
20 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Matthew Wilkins
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Matthew Wilkins
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
10 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erin Smith
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Matthew Wilkins
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lee Junt
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Craig Harrison
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Matthew Wilkins
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Matthew Wilkins
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Ryan Butler