PDX TI

Event Category Name
13 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Seth Patla
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Megan Faris
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
10 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Seth Patla
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Seth Patla
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
4 GPCM: DDCX Women 1/2 Megan Faris
9 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Seth Patla
6 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (120-Mile) Seth Patla
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Seth Patla
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Mitchell Trux
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mitchell Trux
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
17 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
8 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed John Walrod
3 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots John Walrod
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Singlespeed Seth Patla
41 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla