Mountain View Cycles Racing Team

Event Category Name
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jimmy Pacheco
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Matthew Monbouquette
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Douglas Johnson
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Byron Breeden
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Walker Hendricks
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Tre Hendricks
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 3 Keeley Brownback
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 3 Kim Robinson
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Lora Melkonian
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Haynie
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Haynie
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Bob Brownback
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Jacob Hawkins
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Josue Jimenez
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Stephen Ford
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Monbouquette
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Haynie
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Jimmy Pacheco
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Mark Thomas
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
8 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Davis Melkonian
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Byron Breeden
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Walker Hendricks
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 3 Keeley Brownback
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Kim Robinson
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Tre Hendricks
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Haynie
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Haynie
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Jimmy Pacheco
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Stephen Ford
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Monbouquette
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Haynie
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Haynie
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Haynie
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Bryce Jenkinson
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 3 Keeley Brownback
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Kim Robinson
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Dave Robinson
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Byron Breeden
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Walker Hendricks
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Tre Hendricks
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Jack Trumbull
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Haynie
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Stephen Ford
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Monbouquette
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Douglas Johnson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Jack Trumbull
3 Cross on the Mountain Women 3 Keeley Brownback
2 Cross on the Mountain Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
7 Cross on the Mountain Men 5 Stephen Ford
1 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Davis Melkonian
7 Cross on the Mountain Men 2/3 Walker Hendricks
4 Cross on the Mountain Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
5 Cross on the Mountain Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Cross on the Mountain Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
9 Cross on the Mountain Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Haynie
3 Cross on the Mountain Masters 35+ 4 Casey Gatz
1 Cross on the Mountain Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Haynie
6 Cross on the Mountain Clydesdale Jimmy Pacheco
3 Cross on the Mountain Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
4 Cross on the Mountain Masters 35+ 1/2 Bryce Jenkinson
2 Cross on the Mountain Masters 35+ 1/2 Christopher Van Tilburg
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 3 Keeley Brownback
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Douglas Johnson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Jack Trumbull
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bryce Jenkinson
DNF Battle at Barlow Women 3 Keeley Brownback
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
20 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Byron Breeden
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Monbouquette
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryce Jenkinson
11 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Christopher Van Tilburg
5 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Junior Men Davis Melkonian
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
25 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
17 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 Walker Hendricks
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 15-16 Oscar Baldwin
20 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Baldwin
24 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
19 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 5 Jacob Hawkins
28 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Monbouquette
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Clydesdale Jimmy Pacheco
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
5 Mountain Man Challenge Junior Men Davis Melkonian
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Stephen Ford
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Singlespeed Douglas Johnson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 2/3 40+ Jack Trumbull
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bryce Jenkinson
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Oscar Baldwin
33 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Baldwin
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
29 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Tre Hendricks
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
22 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Jack Trumbull
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bryce Jenkinson
2 Corn Cross 1 Women 3 Keeley Brownback
1 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
11 Corn Cross 1 Men 5 Jimmy Pacheco
13 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
5 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
2 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryce Jenkinson
10 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Christopher Van Tilburg
6 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 15-16 Oscar Baldwin
19 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Baldwin
5 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Byron Breeden
1 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
18 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
17 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 3 Keeley Brownback
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
14 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Davis Melkonian
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Jimmy Pacheco
DNF GPCM: DDCX Women 3 Keeley Brownback
2 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
13 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Davis Melkonian
21 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Tre Hendricks
17 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Walker Hendricks
3 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Caleb Trumbull
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Oscar Baldwin
7 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Baldwin
20 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
16 GPCM: DDCX Clydesdale Jimmy Pacheco
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
60 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Lora Melkonian
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Women 55-59 Lora Melkonian
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Dave Robinson
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Douglas Johnson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
2 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men Davis Melkonian
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Keeley Brownback
10 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Keeley Brownback
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 Keeley Brownback
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hagedorn
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
28 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Keeley Brownback
5 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Curtis Haynie
9 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Keeley Brownback
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Women Keeley Brownback
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Andy Kunkler
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Bryce Jenkinson
4 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Nathan Koch
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
6 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
7 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Douglas Johnson
9 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Keeley Brownback
8 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Keeley Brownback
1 Revenge Of The Disc Junior Women 15-18 Keeley Brownback
2 Revenge Of The Disc Junior Women 15-16 Keeley Brownback
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Nathan Koch
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Aidan Haynie
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Curtis Haynie
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Women Keeley Brownback
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men Caleb Trumbull
9 30th Annual Mudslinger Singlespeed Jack Trumbull
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Singlespeed Greg Schutt
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Douglas Johnson
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 45+ Douglas Johnson
15 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Nathan Koch
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Women 19-39 Keeley Brownback
45 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 John Garrett
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Oscar Powell
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Nathan Koch
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Nathan Koch