Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Adam Moore
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 David Cushman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Ben Pederson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Eric Shaffner
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ D'Arcy Owen
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Geoff Wittreich
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jared Lathrop
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede D'Arcy Owen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Jared Lathrop
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Helena Stedman
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Christopher Muhs
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Matt Jamison
20 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sumi Malik
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Moore
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Brad Davidson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Pederson
42 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Scott Mizee
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Ketmer Mizee
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Joseph Hagedorn
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Matt Jamison
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Eric Shaffner
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Adam Moore
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 David Cushman
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Ben Pederson
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Stefan Shaffner
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Hendrik Hagedorn
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Hendrik Hagedorn
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jon Gove
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
50 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Robert Copenhaver
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Tony Thayer
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Adam Moore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Ben Pederson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Eric Shaffner
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ D'Arcy Owen
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kenneth Stedman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Helena Stedman
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed Christopher Muhs
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 35+ Matt Jamison
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Ben Pederson
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Brad Davidson
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ Mike Mercer
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open Ketmer Mizee
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Christopher Muhs
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Moore
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Brad Davidson
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Pederson
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Scott Mizee
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Joel Schoening
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Mike Mercer
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Ketmer Mizee
4 Corn Cross Singlespeed Matt Jamison
4 Corn Cross Men 2/3 Ben Pederson
5 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 Evelynn Mizee
DNF Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Hendrik Hagedorn
9 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
DNF Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Hendrik Hagedorn
8 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Jamison
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 Sara Cowling
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Joseph Hagedorn
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Ben Pederson
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Dylan Wiggins
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Eric Shaffner
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Adam Moore
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 David Cushman
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Stefan Shaffner
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Hendrik Hagedorn
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Hendrik Hagedorn
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Jon Gove
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 Gary Kim
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 Geoff Wittreich
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Helena Stedman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 David Cushman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Ben Pederson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Eric Shaffner
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ D'Arcy Owen
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jared Lathrop
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Geoff Wittreich
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Tony Thayer
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Moore
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Pederson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Brad Davidson
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Christopher Muhs
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Matt Jamison
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sara Cowling
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 Sara Cowling
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Eric Shaffner
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Ben Pederson
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Gary Kim
44 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 Robert Copenhaver
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 5 Women Sara Cowling
4 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men Brad Davidson
9 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Women Sara Cowling
3 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men Brad Davidson
2 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Women Sara Cowling
4 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men Brad Davidson
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
17 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
3 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Brad Davidson
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 D'Arcy Owen
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Bernal
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Matt Jamison
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
28 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results: Combined Combined Brad Davidson
28 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results: Combined Combined Brad Davidson
28 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Overall Brad Davidson
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Results Men 4/5 Brad Davidson
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Eddy Senior Men Brad Davidson
1 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 4/5 Brad Davidson
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Adam Moore
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Pederson
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Adam Moore
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 D'Arcy Owen
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Pederson
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 3/4
24 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
8 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Matt Jamison
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Ben Pederson
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Pederson
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
28 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Christopher Muhs
9 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ben Pederson
4 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Matt Jamison
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ben Pederson
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Matt Jamison
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team Men 3/4
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ben Pederson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Matt Jamison
52 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
4 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points Men 3/4
10 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jon Gove
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberlee Stafford
20 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Women 4/5 Vanessa Usui
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-34 Ben Pederson
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 40-44 Vanessa Usui
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Christopher Muhs
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Jamison
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Tony Thayer
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Matt Jamison
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Ben Pederson
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Matt Jamison
20 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Matt Jamison
25 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Pederson
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Women 45-49 Kimberlee Stafford
4 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Women 40-44 Vanessa Usui
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Women 25-34 Alison Rhoads
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Pederson
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
21 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
17 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Matt Jamison
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Christopher Muhs
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Matt Jamison
13 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Matt Jamison
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 45-49 Kimberlee Stafford
15 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Jared Lathrop
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 40-44 Vanessa Usui
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 D'Arcy Owen
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Matt Jamison
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Matt Jamison
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Brad Davidson
6 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Matt Jamison
5 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Brad Davidson