Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name
17 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 5 Sara Davidson
12 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
19 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
9 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 2/3 Adam Moore
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee
11 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
22 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
23 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Jon Gove
31 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
23 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
51 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 Scott Mizee
45 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train
20 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 Jared Lathrop
17 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 Sara Davidson
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Joseph Hagedorn
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Christopher Muhs
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Adam Moore
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jon Gove
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Jared Lathrop
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Scott Mizee
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Frank Winicki
5 Corn Cross 2 Women 5 Sara Davidson
12 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
8 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
23 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
8 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
3 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ Jon Gove
2 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Jon Gove
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 5 Sara Davidson
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Adam Moore
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Jared Lathrop
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Brad Self
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 Scott Mizee
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
6 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Cushman
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Women Category 5 Sara Davidson
17 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Brad Davidson
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Matt Jamison
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Jamison
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Sara Davidson
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Christopher Muhs
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Eric Albright
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Adam Moore
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Jon Gove
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Scott Mizee
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Athena Kimberlee Stafford
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Sara Davidson
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Eric Albright
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Christopher Muhs
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Adam Moore
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Jon Gove
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Stefan Bussey
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Athena Kimberlee Stafford
3 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
11 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
4 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
25 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Christopher Muhs
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 5 Sara Davidson
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Karla Kingsley
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Adam Moore
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 David Cushman
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Oliver Smith
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Athena Kimberlee Stafford
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Brad Self
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 David Cushman
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Adam Moore
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
8 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
5 Psychocross Women 5 (Beginners) Sara Davidson
2 Psychocross Men 3 Brad Davidson
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Adam Moore
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Jon Gove
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Christopher Muhs
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 5 Sarah Biber
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Gary Kim
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Oliver Smith
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Jared Lathrop
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena Kimberlee Stafford
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Karla Kingsley
8 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
13 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Jon Gove
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jared Lathrop
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ D'Arcy Owen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Shaffner
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
30 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Sara Davidson
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Adam Moore
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Matt Jamison
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Matt Jamison
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sara Davidson
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Mike Mercer
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Moore
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Adam Moore
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 5 Sara Davidson
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Jon Gove
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Oliver Smith
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Christopher Muhs
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 5 Sara Davidson
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Adam Moore
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Jon Gove
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ D'Arcy Owen
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jared Lathrop
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Shaffner
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men David Cushman
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Matt Jamison
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Matt Jamison
16 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sara Davidson
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Moore
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee
5 Cross on the Mountain Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Christopher Muhs
11 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 David Cushman
11 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 5 Sara Davidson
19 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Adam Moore
11 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
40 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
26 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
DNF GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
26 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men David Cushman
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ D'Arcy Owen
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jared Lathrop
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Shaffner
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Kimberlee Stafford
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Matt Jamison
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Mike Mercer
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Matt Jamison
25 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Kimberlee Stafford
22 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sara Davidson
12 Battle at Barlow Men 5 Oliver Smith
14 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Adam Moore
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jon Gove
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 David Cushman
14 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 5 Sara Davidson
23 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 Adam Moore
18 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
16 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 David Cushman
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
23 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
22 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
16 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Jon Gove
42 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Bodjie Train
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 4 Kimberlee Stafford
17 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Kimberlee Stafford
17 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sara Davidson
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Mike Mercer
28 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Moore
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
9 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
7 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Matt Jamison
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
46 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
10 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 5 Sara Davidson
21 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 David Cushman
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
26 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jon Gove
20 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
18 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
35 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Kimberlee Stafford
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ D'Arcy Owen
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Shaffner
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
29 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sara Davidson
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Moore
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Matt Jamison
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Matt Jamison
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Matt Jamison
24 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Kimberlee Stafford
29 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sara Davidson
39 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn
43 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Moore
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
8 Corn Cross 1 Men 5 Oliver Smith
6 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
3 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
14 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Jon Gove
15 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
6 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
16 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
34 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
20 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jon Gove
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 5 Sara Davidson
35 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Adam Moore
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
17 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Athena Kimberlee Stafford
9 GPCM: DDCX Women 5 Sara Davidson
14 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
8 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Brad Davidson
6 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee
9 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
7 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
24 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
8 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
32 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Jon Gove
27 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
22 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
13 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
20 GPCM: DDCX Men 5 Scott Mizee
5 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Matt Jamison
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
7 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Brad Davidson
7 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Brad Davidson
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
24 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Brad Davidson
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Matt Jamison
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Brad Davidson
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Adam Moore
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 D'Arcy Owen
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Mercer
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Hau Hagedorn
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 D'Arcy Owen
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 D'Arcy Owen
14 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined michael khamsot
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 5 michael khamsot
86 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Dave Wardwell
59 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Adam Moore
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 D'Arcy Owen
8 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined michael khamsot
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 5 Men michael khamsot
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Brad Davidson
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Michael Bernal
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Matt Jamison
24 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Brad Davidson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Matt Jamison
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Brad Davidson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
17 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Brad Davidson
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 D'Arcy Owen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Adam Moore
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Christopher Muhs
10 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Brad Davidson
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brad Davidson
19 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
28 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
30 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 D'Arcy Owen
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
47 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results D'Arcy Owen
31 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Christopher Muhs
22 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Matt Jamison
18 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Brad Davidson
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Adam Moore
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Brad Davidson
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Matt Jamison
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Peter Koonce
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
15 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Women 40-49 Kimberlee Stafford
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
20 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Brad Davidson
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Matt Jamison
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Adam Moore
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Brad Davidson