CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing

Event Category Name
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Patrick Croasdaile
3 Twilight Cyclocross Women 1/2/3 Audrey Squires
35 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Scott Hillson
2 GPCM: DDCX Women 3 Laura Schmitt
24 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Scott Hillson
15 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Sean A Carline
19 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Patrick Reedy
10 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Patrick Reedy
DNF Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100 Open Women Ellene Smith
DNF Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Ellene Smith
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean A Carline
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Scott Hillson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Maggie Creviston
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Asa Weiss
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Sean A Carline
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Maggie Creviston
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Maggie Creviston
8 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
7 High Cascades 100 Open Women Jeanne Beko
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Maggie Creviston
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Laura Schmitt
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Helen Reedy
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Jeanne Beko
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Patrick Reedy
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Sean A Carline
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Maggie Creviston
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean A Carline
2 Skibowl Classic XC Singlespeed Patrick Reedy
1 Skibowl Classic XC Singlespeed Sean A Carline
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Helen Reedy
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 1 Women Jeanne Beko
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
7 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Spor Women 19-39 Laura Schmitt
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Spor Women 19-39 Audrey Squires
34 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Carl Hayes
7 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Patrick Reedy
6 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Sean A Carline
7 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Jeanne Beko
14 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Patrick Croasdaile
7 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Laura Schmitt
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Audrey Squires
14 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Patrick Croasdaile
41 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Rick Tanous
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Audrey Squires
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Helen Reedy
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Women Jeanne Beko
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Singlespeed Patrick Reedy
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Singlespeed Sean A Carline
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Patrick Croasdaile
1 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 19-39 Laura Schmitt
7 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Stafford
3 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Sean A Carline
2 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women Jeanne Beko
DQ Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Singlespeed Men Patrick Reedy
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Women 19-39 Laura Schmitt
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Women 19-39 Helen Reedy
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Women 19-39 Audrey Squires
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Dennis Stafford
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Women 19-44 Jeanne Beko
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Patrick Croasdaile