bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Szwaya
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 John Weathers
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Patty Sturdevant
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 3 Tina Bender
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Nikki Balderson
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Martin Baker
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tom Hill
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Michael Metz
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Rick Metz
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Geoff Grummon-Beale
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Steven Hyde
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Margi Bradway
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Nikki Balderson
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 1/2 John Weathers
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Tom Hill
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Martin Baker
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Michael Metz
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Rick Metz
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Geoff Grummon-Beale
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Paul Toufar
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Steven Hyde
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18 Michael Metz
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 Michael Metz
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
3 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
3 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ Michael Metz
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Katherine Chistensen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Tina Bender
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Nikki Balderson
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 Ian Baker
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Baker
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Michael Metz
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Martin Baker
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Rick Metz
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 Melissa Powers
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Katherine Chistensen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Tina Bender
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Nikki Balderson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ James Sunderland
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Donald Newlands
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Martin Baker
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Michael Metz
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Rick Metz
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Jordan Taylor
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 Ann Kennedy
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 John Weathers
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Ian Baker
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Baker
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Tom Hill
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Martin Baker
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Donald Newlands
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Michael Metz
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Rick Metz
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Geoff Grummon-Beale
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Paul Toufar
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Steven Hyde
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 50+ Myra Klettke
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 35+ 3 Tina Bender
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
18 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie
17 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Eric Pool
11 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Tom Hill
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Michael Metz
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Rick Metz
8 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 1/2 Dolan Halbrook
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Szwaya
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Margi Bradway
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 2/3 Scott Bradway
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle
32 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 50+ Rick Metz
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 50+ Michael Metz
24 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Ian Baker
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Donald Newlands
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Tom Hill
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Rick Metz
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Eric Pool
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Michael Metz
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 1/2 Nikki Balderson
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Collins
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Szwaya
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 John Weathers
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jordan Taylor
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Geoff Grummon-Beale
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 Gwynne Engelking
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Melissa Powers
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Katherine Chistensen
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Margi Bradway
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 Michael Metz
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Ian Baker
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Baker
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Michael Metz
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Paul Toufar
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Steven Hyde
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Jordan Taylor
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Jordan Taylor
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 1/2 Nikki Balderson
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 1/2 Kristen minarik
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Doug Minarik
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 John Weathers
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 5 Gwynne Engelking
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 Ian Baker
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Baker
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ James Sunderland
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Eric Pool
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Donald Newlands
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Michael Metz
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Martin Baker
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Rick Metz
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Danny Hoile
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Steven Hyde
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 Michael Metz
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 Ian Baker
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 John Weathers
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 Melissa Powers
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5 Gwynne Engelking
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Diane Moug
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Katherine Chistensen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Patty Sturdevant
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Tina Bender
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Lurie
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Nikki Balderson
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Jordan Taylor
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Daniel Stuart
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Ian Baker
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Michael Metz
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Tom Hill
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Donald Newlands
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Eric Pool
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Michael Metz
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Martin Baker
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Rick Metz
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Steven Hyde
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Gwynne Engelking
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sarah Eustis
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men John Wolf
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Steven Hyde
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Geoff Grummon-Beale
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Paul Greenwalt
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Eric Pool
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Baker
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andy Meeks
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dolan Halbrook
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ John Weathers
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
27 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 Sarah Eustis
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 Diane Moug
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ Trig Rogers
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open Michael Metz
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Diane Moug
33 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Daniel Stuart
39 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Mike Lurie
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Michael Metz
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 Michael Metz
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 1/2 Ann Kennedy
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 1/2 Dolan Halbrook
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 1/2 John Weathers
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 Michael Metz
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Tom Hill
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Michael Metz
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Rick Metz
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Steven Hyde
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Paul Greenwalt
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Gwynne Engelking
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Erica Lurie
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Eric Pool
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Baker
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andy Meeks
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dolan Halbrook
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ John Weathers
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Trig Rogers
12 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Michael Metz
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
27 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 Sarah Eustis
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 Diane Moug
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ Trig Rogers
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open Michael Metz
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 John Weathers
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Jordan Taylor
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Jacobs
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Michael Metz
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Rick Metz
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Nathan Dramer
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Erica Lurie
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Nikki Balderson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Eric Pool
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Baker
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ John Weathers
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Steven Hyde
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Trig Rogers
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Geoff Grummon-Beale
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Gwynne Engelking
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sarah Eustis
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Tina Bender
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men John Wolf
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Diane Moug
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
41 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Mike Lurie
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
25 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Sarah Eustis
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Diane Moug
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ Trig Rogers
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Meeks
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 John Weathers
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Tina Bender
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Jordan Taylor
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Jacobs
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Tom Hill
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Michael Metz
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Rick Metz
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Nathan Dramer
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Ann Kennedy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Eric Pool
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Baker
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ John Weathers
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Steven Hyde
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Paul Greenwalt
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Geoff Grummon-Beale
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Gwynne Engelking
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Nikki Balderson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Sarah Eustis
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Diane Moug
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ Trig Rogers
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
15 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Sarah Eustis
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Diane Moug
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
11 Corn Cross Men 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
8 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 John Weathers
4 Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
5 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
15 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
6 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Michael Metz
3 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Rick Metz
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Szwaya
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ 3 Tina Bender
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Jordan Taylor
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Michael Collins
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Jacobs
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Michael Metz
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Rick Metz
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Erica Lurie
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Ann Kennedy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Paul Greenwalt
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Baker
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andy Meeks
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ John Weathers
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Steven Hyde
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Gwynne Engelking
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sarah Eustis
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Tina Bender
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Daniel Stuart
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Trig Rogers
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Jacobs
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Jordan Taylor
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Michael Metz
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Rick Metz
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Nathan Dramer
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 4 Zac Conklin
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Omnium Eric Gneckow
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 Omnium Eric Gneckow
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 Team Sprint Eric Gneckow
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 Kilo Eric Gneckow
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 500m Eric Gneckow
9 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
9 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
7 Monday PIR: Series Results Novice Jordan Taylor
4 Monday PIR: Series Results Track Bike Jordan Taylor
2 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint Eric Gneckow
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K Eric Gneckow
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo Eric Gneckow
3 Monday PIR Novice Jordan Taylor
3 Monday PIR Track Bike Jordan Taylor
10 The Red Line Criterium Men Fixed Gear Zac Conklin
2 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Ann Kennedy
7 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Zac Conklin
16 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Steve Getsiv
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Dramer
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
DNF Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
3 Monday PIR Track Bike Jordan Taylor
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 Omnium Eric Gneckow
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 Flying Half Mile Eric Gneckow
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 Flying Mile Eric Gneckow
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Margi Bradway
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Alexander Banks-Watson
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Grummon-Beale
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Russell Forthuber
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Balderson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Open 3K Eric Gneckow
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristen minarik
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Amateur 19-39 Men Russell Forthuber
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 Omnium Eric Gneckow
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 Standing Half Mile Eric Gneckow
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 2K Eric Gneckow
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Balderson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matthew Toupal
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Zac Conklin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Dramer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Angharad Porteous
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Frommelt
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Angharad Porteous
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Henry Tuttle
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Owen Szwaya
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Paul Diefenbaugh
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ John Wolf
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Doug Minarik
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Kristen minarik
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Margi Bradway
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Steve Dale
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Nikki Balderson
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Sarah Eustis
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Alexander Banks-Watson
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Michael Collins
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matthew Toupal
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Zac Conklin
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Dramer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Angharad Porteous
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jordan Taylor
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Henry Tuttle
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron
DNF Skibowl Classic XC MTB Long Course: Men 50+ Paul Greenwalt
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Matthew Toupal
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Zac Conklin
11 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Nathan Dramer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Angharad Porteous
5 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women Sarah Eustis
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jordan Taylor
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Trig Rogers
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Balderson
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Alexander Banks-Watson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
13 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Matthew Toupal
3 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 60+ Jim Fox
9 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 40+ Dolan Halbrook
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Collins
14 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Geoff Grummon-Beale
10 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Jon Frommelt
7 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Nathan Dramer
3 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Dolan Halbrook
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ David Meyer
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristen minarik
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Alexander Banks-Watson
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
15 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Bender
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Balderson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Matthew Toupal
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Alexander Banks-Watson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zac Conklin
7 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Nathan Dramer
4 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Dolan Halbrook
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Angharad Porteous
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jordan Taylor
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ David Meyer
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jimmy Gantz
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Grummon-Beale
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Michael Collins
14 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Alexander Banks-Watson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Henry Tuttle
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Balderson
173 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
154 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke
105 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Myra Klettke
77 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Myra Klettke
4 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Women 55-59 Myra Klettke
7 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Steve Getsiv
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matthew Toupal
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Peter Blenkiron
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Conklin
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Collins
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Dramer
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dolan Halbrook
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Angharad Porteous
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jordan Taylor
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Margi Bradway
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Nikki Balderson
21 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Paul Toufar
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Michael Collins
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Women Angharad Porteous
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Martin Baker
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
26 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew Toupal
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Zac Conklin
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Dolan Halbrook
24 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Geoff Grummon-Beale
10 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
13 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Bob Pool
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Dramer
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Alexander Banks-Watson
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matthew Toupal
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
11 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+ Alexander Banks-Watson
13 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Steve Getsiv
18 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matthew Toupal
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Peter Blenkiron
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Trig Rogers
11 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
22 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Geoff Grummon-Beale
8 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Jon Frommelt
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matthew Toupal
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Michael Collins
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew Toupal
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Dolan Halbrook
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Frommelt
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Peter Blenkiron
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Geoff Grummon-Beale
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
16 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Geoff Grummon-Beale
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Steve Getsiv
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 19-39 Men Russell Forthuber
6 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Dolan Halbrook
10 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Matthew Toupal
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Trig Rogers
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Michael Collins
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Angharad Porteous
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Frommelt
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Geoff Grummon-Beale
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Jon Frommelt
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matthew Toupal
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
15 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Michael Collins
14 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Alexander Banks-Watson
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dolan Halbrook
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Martin Baker
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Scott Bradway
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Michael Collins
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Angharad Porteous
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Jon Frommelt
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Michael Collins
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Diane Moug
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Angharad Porteous
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Matthew Toupal
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Jon Frommelt
19 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Nathan Dramer
9 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Dolan Halbrook
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Steve Getsiv
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew Toupal
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
20 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Steve Getsiv
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Dolan Halbrook
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 Owen Szwaya
22 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
113 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Angharad Porteous
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Collins
5 Jack Frost TT Senior Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
4 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Michael Collins
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke
113 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Angharad Porteous
43 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Michael Collins
189 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Senior Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Michael Collins
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke