bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 5 Margaret Dale
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 3 Erin Blenkiron
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale
27 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
22 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
15 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Michael Metz
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
38 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Nathan Dramer
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Doug Minarik
29 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 5 Margaret Dale
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 3 tina Shaner
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 9-13 Jackson Dale
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Bender
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Michael Collins
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale
44 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale
40 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway
21 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Meeks
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
23 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Steve Dale
22 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Michael Metz
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Scott Bradway
30 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
38 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Collins
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 4 Jordan Taylor
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Margaret Dale
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 tina Shaner
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sarah Eustis
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Angharad Porteous
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Jordan Taylor
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Bender
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Trig Rogers
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jon Frommelt
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andy Meeks
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jackson Dale
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker
23 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Melissa Powers
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
34 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Lurie
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson
2 Corn Cross 1 Women 5 Margaret Dale
1 Corn Cross 1 Women 3 Erin Blenkiron
8 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
3 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
11 Corn Cross 1 Men 4 Zachary Conklin
1 Corn Cross 1 Men 4 Jordan Taylor
17 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
7 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Michael Metz
4 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
15 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale
32 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale
11 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Steve Dale
6 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Jordan Taylor
13 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Michael Metz
38 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Collins
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 3 Erin Blenkiron
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
10 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson
10 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs
23 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 4 Jordan Taylor
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
12 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Szwaya
3 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
6 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
6 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner
5 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis
3 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
2 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kristen Minarik
18 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Michael Collins
33 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
22 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
9 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Martin Baker
7 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Michael Metz
49 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Collins
4 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+ Hugh Givens
43 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Nathan Dramer
2 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 Jordan Taylor
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathan Dramer
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Nathan Dramer
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Peter Blenkiron
5 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 4/5 Nathan Dramer
4 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
25 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Zachary Conklin
19 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jordan Taylor
11 Cascade Cream Puff 50 Mile Masters Men 45+ Mike Lurie
2 Cascade Cream Puff 50 Mile Veteran Women 35+ Erica Lurie
2 Cascade Cream Puff Veteran Women 35+ Erica Lurie
16 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women tina Shaner
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Angharad Porteous
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Denney
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Del Vecchio
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James Bender
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
18 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Zachary Conklin
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Steven Hyde
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Blenkiron
1 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Men Alexander Banks-Watson
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James Bender
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Peter Blenkiron
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Bill Alsup
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ tina Shaner
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Men Michael Collins
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ 2K Bill Alsup
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
58 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
18 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Zachary Conklin
31 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Jim Fox
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke
8 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 50-59 Jim Fox
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 55-59 Myra Klettke
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 4 Zachary Conklin
6 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 55-59 Jim Fox
27 High Cascades 100 Open Men Chris Johnston
5 Thursday Night Track Racing 4/5 Men Alexander Banks-Watson
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Denney
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
53 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
31 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jim Fox
15 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Zac Conklin
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Women 55-59 Myra Klettke
4 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 55-59 Jim Fox
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 4 Men Zac Conklin
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Zachary Conklin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Collins
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Angharad Porteous
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Zachary Conklin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Steve Dale
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Margaret Dale
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Michael Collins
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium Michael Collins
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Collins
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Angharad Porteous
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Zachary Conklin
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Martin Baker
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Trig Rogers
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Peter Blenkiron
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jackson Dale
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Angharad Porteous
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron
1 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Men Michael Szwaya
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Zachary Conklin
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Martin Baker
4 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 60+ Alpenrose Mile Bill Alsup
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Denney
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
4 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Chris Johnston
15 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Casey Davidson
12 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Paul Zagacki
15 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
18 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Bob Jacobs
2 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Hugh Givens
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Michael Collins
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Alexander Banks-Watson
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Zachary Conklin
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ tina Shaner
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Bill Alsup
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
134 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
128 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Angharad Porteous
163 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
92 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
8 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt
4 OBRA TT Championships Women Category 1/2 Angharad Porteous
7 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 45-49 Jon Frommelt
1 OBRA TT Championships Eddy Women Myra Klettke
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Michael Collins
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Zachary Conklin
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 60+ 2K Bill Alsup
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ tina Shaner
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Denney
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James Bender
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
12 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Paul Zagacki
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Peter Blenkiron
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Michael Collins
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jordan Taylor
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Zachary Conklin
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
26 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Michael Collins
27 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Paul Toufar
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Erica Lurie
DNF Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
40 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Paul Del Vecchio
11 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Ann Kennedy
3 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Angharad Porteous
3 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ tina Shaner
22 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Erica Lurie
DNF Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
40 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Del Vecchio
3 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ tina Shaner
22 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2 Angharad Porteous
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
4 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men 60+ Bill Alsup
27 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Michael Collins
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Michael Collins
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Hugh Givens
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Angharad Porteous
15 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
18 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Michael Collins
DNF Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Angharad Porteous
40 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Trig Rogers
38 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Jon Frommelt
19 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Alexander Banks-Watson
10 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Michael Collins
17 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Jordan Taylor
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Owen Szwaya
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Zachary Conklin
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
1 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters Michael Szwaya
DNF Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
8 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
17 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Peter Blenkiron
1 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Dolan Halbrook
10 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 40+ Paul Toufar
8 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
DNF Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Chris Johnston
11 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Jon Frommelt
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dolan Halbrook
DQ Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Zachary Conklin
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jordan Taylor
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Collins
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Trig Rogers
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Frommelt
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Collins
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Collins
13 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Jordan Taylor
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
7 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Dolan Halbrook
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
19 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Michael Collins
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Chris Johnston
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Sarah Eustis
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Erin Blenkiron
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Dolan Halbrook
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Jon Frommelt
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Angharad Porteous
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Angharad Porteous
59 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Collins
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Michael Collins