PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Event Category Name
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 Una Mcfadin
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 Madeline Stover
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed JacobSmithMTB Smith
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 Una Mcfadin
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 Madeline Stover
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Benicio Thorne
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Calum Pierce
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Jake Johansen
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Orion Souders
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Orion Souders
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed JacobSmithMTB Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Una Mcfadin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Madeline Stover
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Halen Harrison
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Benicio Thorne
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Madeline Stover
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Liam Harrison
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Max Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Zachary Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Halen Harrison
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jake Johansen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Una Mcfadin
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Madeline Stover
9 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Liam Harrison
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Halen Harrison
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Benicio Thorne
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 Madeline Stover
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 Una Mcfadin
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed JacobSmithMTB Smith
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Carter Hagedorn
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Una Mcfadin
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Madeline Stover
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Calum Pierce
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Benicio Thorne
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Jake Johansen
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Orion Souders
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Orion Souders
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Zachary Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jacob Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Madeline Stover
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Halen Harrison
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Benicio Thorne
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Madeline Stover
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Liam Harrison
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Max Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Zachary Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Halen Harrison
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jake Johansen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Madeline Stover
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open Cole Hagedorn
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open Halen Harrison
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open Benicio Thorne
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Madeline Stover
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Cole Hagedorn
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Halen Harrison
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Benicio Thorne
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 Una Mcfadin
8 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
6 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Calum Pierce
4 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Benicio Thorne
3 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Jake Johansen
7 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
6 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
24 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
23 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
16 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
3 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Cole Hagedorn
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Calum Pierce
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Benicio Thorne
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Jake Johansen
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Orion Souders
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Orion Souders
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Madeline Stover
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Liam Harrison
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Max Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Zachary Smith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Halen Harrison
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jake Johansen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed JacobSmithMTB Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Una Mcfadin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Madeline Stover
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jake Johansen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Benicio Thorne
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Benicio Thorne
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 Una Mcfadin
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 Madeline Stover
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 Jake Johansen
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 Brennan Jarrell
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 Orion Souders
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Orion Souders
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed JacobSmithMTB Smith
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women Madeline Stover
4 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men Halen Harrison
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men Jake Johansen
1 Keizer Rapids Junior Women Madeline Stover
3 Keizer Rapids Junior Men Halen Harrison
2 Keizer Rapids Junior Men Jake Johansen
1 Keizer Rapids Junior Men Jake Johansen
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Alex Amparo
2 Keizer Rapids Junior Men Jake Johansen
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Alex Amparo
7 Tuesday Night PIR Novice Alex Amparo
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 JacobSmithMTB Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Una Mcfadin
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Cole Hagedorn
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Calum Pierce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jake Johansen
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints Una Mcfadin
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints Madeline Stover
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints Jake Johansen
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints Una Mcfadin
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints Madeline Stover
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium Una Mcfadin
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium Madeline Stover
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 13-14 Omnium Jake Johansen
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit Una Mcfadin
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit Madeline Stover
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m Madeline Stover
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m Una Mcfadin
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K Una Mcfadin
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 JacobSmithMTB Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Calum Pierce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Benicio Thorne
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jake Johansen
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Alex Amparo
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Calum Pierce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jake Johansen
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Benicio Thorne
8 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 Alex Amparo
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 Alex Amparo
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A Madeline Stover
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A Alex Amparo
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A Madeline Stover
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A Alex Amparo
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A Madeline Stover
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A Alex Amparo
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A Madeline Stover
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A Alex Amparo
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed JacobSmithMTB Smith
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint Madeline Stover
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint Una Mcfadin
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 Madeline Stover
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 Una Mcfadin
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior Madeline Stover
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior Una Mcfadin
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior Halen Harrison
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior Jake Johansen
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior Benicio Thorne
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior Alex Amparo
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior Max Smith
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior Madeline Stover
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior Una Mcfadin
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior Halen Harrison
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior Jake Johansen
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior Benicio Thorne
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior Alex Amparo
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior Max Smith
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium Una Mcfadin
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium Madeline Stover
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium Jake Johansen
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium Max Smith
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium Alex Amparo
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4/5 Omnium JacobSmithMTB Smith
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 JacobSmithMTB Smith
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alex Amparo
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Una Mcfadin
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Benicio Thorne
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 JacobSmithMTB Smith
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 Una Mcfadin
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Alex Amparo
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 JacobSmithMTB Smith
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Max Smith
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alex Amparo
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Una Mcfadin
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Carter Hagedorn
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Benicio Thorne
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jackson Dale
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 JacobSmithMTB Smith
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jake Johansen
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 JacobSmithMTB Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Benicio Thorne
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jackson Dale
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men JacobSmithMTB Smith
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jake Johansen
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Max Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alex Amparo
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 JacobSmithMTB Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Calum Pierce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Benicio Thorne
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jackson Dale
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 JacobSmithMTB Smith
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Men JacobSmithMTB Smith
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hagedorn
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Benicio Thorne
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 JacobSmithMTB Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 JacobSmithMTB Smith
11 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 JacobSmithMTB Smith
4 Monday PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
3 Monday PIR Junior Max Smith
2 Monday PIR Junior Alex Amparo
10 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Novice JacobSmithMTB Smith
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior Madeline Stover
5 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior Una Mcfadin
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior Max Smith
2 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior Alex Amparo
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Zachary Smith
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 JacobSmithMTB Smith
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 JacobSmithMTB Smith
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alex Amparo
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Max Smith
14 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
13 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 JacobSmithMTB Smith
3 Monday PIR Novice JacobSmithMTB Smith
4 Monday PIR Junior Madeline Stover
3 Monday PIR Junior Alex Amparo
2 Monday PIR Junior Max Smith
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women Madeline Stover
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Halen Harrison
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Alex Amparo
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Max Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 JacobSmithMTB Smith
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Madeline Stover
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alex Amparo
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Max Smith
9 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 JacobSmithMTB Smith
6 Monday PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
4 Monday PIR Junior Madeline Stover
3 Monday PIR Junior Alex Amparo
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 JacobSmithMTB Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alex Amparo
8 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 4/5 JacobSmithMTB Smith
7 Monday PIR Junior Madeline Stover
6 Monday PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
5 Monday PIR Junior Alex Amparo
6 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Alex Amparo
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Una Mcfadin
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior JacobSmithMTB Smith
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Junior Men JacobSmithMTB Smith
4 Monday PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
1 Monday PIR Junior JacobSmithMTB Smith
5 Monday PIR Junior Alex Amparo
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women Una Mcfadin
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Jake Johansen
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Alex Amparo
11 Dirty Circles Junior Men Alex Amparo
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men Calum Pierce
9 Dirty Circles Junior Men Halen Harrison
7 Dirty Circles Junior Men Jake Johansen
6 Dirty Circles Junior Men Max Smith
1 Dirty Circles Junior Women Una Mcfadin
302 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Una Mcfadin
273 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Madeline Stover
287 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Calum Pierce
274 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Halen Harrison
285 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Max Smith
7 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Una Mcfadin
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
7 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Una Mcfadin
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Calum Pierce
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Una Mcfadin
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Madeline Stover
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
287 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Calum Pierce
274 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Halen Harrison
302 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Una Mcfadin
273 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Madeline Stover
285 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Max Smith
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 13-14 Calum Pierce
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14 Una Mcfadin
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14 Madeline Stover
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith