BeerMongers

Event Category Name
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carl Aldrich
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kate Drennan
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Open Molly Leonard
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Open Kate Drennan
27 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Andrew Slater
22 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Carl Aldrich
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Doug Merritt
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Chad Balthazor
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Suzanne Leta
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mari Little
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Sydney Little
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Shawna Whitton
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carl Aldrich
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Chad Balthazor
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Little
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ashley Lance
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mari Little
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Sydney Little
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Molly Leonard
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kate Drennan
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Slater
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carl Aldrich
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Chad Balthazor
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jerry Campbell
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bill Klingler
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Little
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carl Aldrich
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Chad Balthazor
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Little
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bill Klingler
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mollie Futterman
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mari Little
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Sydney Little
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kate Drennan
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Carl Aldrich
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Slater
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carl Aldrich
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Chad Balthazor
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mollie Futterman
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Molly Leonard
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kate Drennan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Shawna Whitton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Doug Merritt
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Carl Aldrich
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Kate Drennan
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Brian Little
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Kate Drennan
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
21 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Julie Deal
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Women 160-199 Julie Deal
5 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Doug Merritt
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Andrew Slater
240 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alexandra Cohen
214 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mari Little
101 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Little
14 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Brian Little
11 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Alexandra Cohen
7 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Mari Little
101 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Brian Little
240 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Alexandra Cohen
214 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Mari Little
14 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Brian Little
11 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Alexandra Cohen
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Mari Little