Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Nary
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Rick Clothier
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Jeff Nary
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Nary
13 Corn Cross Singlespeed Jeff Nary
10 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Nary
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Jeff Nary
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Rick Clothier
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Jeff Nary
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Nary
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Jeff Nary
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Jeff Nary
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jeff Nary
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Men Jeff Nary
8 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Jeff Nary
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jeff Nary
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jeff Nary
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Annie Pendygraft
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 Jeff Nary
33 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Jeff Nary
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Nary
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Women Annie Pendygraft
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Andrew Boone
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Rick Clothier
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Jeff Nary
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Brett Adams
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
18 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Ryan Chase
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-34 Kendal Johnson
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Nary
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Brett Adams
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Nary
DNF Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Open Men Kendal Johnson
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Elite Men Kendal Johnson
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Jeff Nary