Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
111 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Joseph Davis
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
9 BrewHaus Cross: Series Results Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
5 BrewHaus Cross: Series Results Clydesdale Kellan Cullen
4 BrewHaus Cross: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Barbara Culver
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Results Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
2 BrewHaus Cross: Series Results Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
9 BrewHaus Cross: Series Results Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Michael Davis
5 BrewHaus Cross: Series Results Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Bill Myers
4 BrewHaus Cross: Series Results Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Bill Myers
3 BrewHaus Cross Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
9 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
4 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale Kellan Cullen
DNF BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Barbara Culver
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Bill Myers
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Michael Davis
4 BrewHaus Cross Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
6 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
7 Return on the Jedi MTB: Short Track A Group Aaron Hoppe
8 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 45-49 Aaron Mock
10 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-34 Jacob Hammond
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 40-44 Destry Stoner
9 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 25-34 Jacob Hammond
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 65-69 Dan Bittick
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Aaron Mock
DNF Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Destry Stoner
12 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-34 Jacob Hammond
11 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Destry Stoner
6 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Destry Stoner
13 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Destry Stoner
5 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Destry Stoner