Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Singlespeed Men Ron Lopez
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Singlespeed Men Aaron Hoppe
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Junior U10 Haaken Hoppe
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Junior U10 Freya Hoppe
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Laura Lopez
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Ron Lopez
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Results Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Michael Davis
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Barbara Culver
8 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Ron Lopez
7 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Aaron Hoppe
7 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior U10 Piper Davis
6 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior U10 Haaken Hoppe
5 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior U10 Freya Hoppe
8 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Laura Lopez
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
8 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Ron Lopez
7 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Michael Davis
10 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Joseph Davis
8 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Ron Lopez
7 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Aaron Hoppe
5 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior U10 Haaken Hoppe
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior U10 Freya Hoppe
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior U10 Piper Davis
6 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Laura Lopez
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
6 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Ron Lopez
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Michael Davis
8 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Ron Lopez
7 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Aaron Hoppe
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Destry Stoner
6 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Laura Lopez
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
6 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Ron Lopez
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Michael Davis
6 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Joseph Davis
12 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Destry Stoner
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Ron Lopez
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Aaron Hoppe
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Tim Krupp
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Destry Stoner
6 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Barbara Culver
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
5 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Joseph Davis
9 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Destry Stoner
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Laura Lopez
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Ron Lopez
5 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Aaron Hoppe
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Ron Lopez
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Laura Lopez
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Ron Lopez
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Michael Davis
DNF Harvest Cross Masters 35+ 3/4 Aaron Bustard
12 Harvest Cross Masters 35+ 3/4 Ron Lopez
11 Harvest Cross Masters 35+ 3/4 Chris Wilkey
8 Harvest Cross Masters 35+ 3/4 Chris Stapleton
2 Harvest Cross Masters 35+ 3/4 Michael Davis
DNF Harvest Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4 Laura Lopez
8 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Singlespeed Adam Artner
6 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
3 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Singlespeed Destry Stoner
1 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
4 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Teresa Campanelli
2 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Laura Lopez
1 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
1 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
9 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Ron Lopez
16 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Destry Stoner
4 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
3 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Men 3/4/5 Kellan Cullen
1 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Men 3/4/5 Matt Jensen
6 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
5 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Destry Stoner
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Adam Artner
2 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
12 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Destry Stoner
4 BrewHaus Cross Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
4 BrewHaus Cross Men 3/4/5 Kellan Cullen
2 BrewHaus Cross Men 3/4/5 Matt Jensen
8 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
5 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Destry Stoner
1 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Teresa Campanelli
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Laura Lopez
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Ron Lopez
13 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Destry Stoner
3 BrewHaus Cross Men 3/4/5 Kellan Cullen
2 BrewHaus Cross Men 3/4/5 Matt Jensen
3 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ Teresa Campanelli
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ Laura Lopez
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Men 60+ Chris Stapleton
2 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Men 35+ Ron Lopez
2 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Men 35+ Men Ron Lopez
9 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
5 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Destry Stoner
2 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Teresa Campanelli
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Laura Lopez
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Ron Lopez
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Joseph Davis
1 BrewHaus Cross Men 3/4/5 Matt Jensen
3 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ Laura Lopez
2 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ Teresa Campanelli
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Men 60+ Chris Stapleton
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Men 35+ Ron Lopez
7 Sasquatch Duro Men 40-49 Destry Stoner
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Destry Stoner
DNF High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
7 Sisters Stampede Cata 3 Novice Women 19-39 Teresa Campanelli
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Ron Lopez
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-39 Teresa Campanelli
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Ron Lopez
11 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Destry Stoner
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
3 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
1 Revolution Cross Fat Bike Jacob Hammond
2 Revolution Cross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
1 Revolution Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Teresa Campanelli
1 Revolution Cross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
5 Revolution Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Destry Stoner