Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
6 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Sheri Masessa
4 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Dave Masessa
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Adrian Bosch
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Women 1/2/3 Sheri Masessa
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Michael DiGiorgio
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Adrian Bosch
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Matt Weis
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Mark Williams
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Benjamin Brainard
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Max Lawson
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Singlespeed Adrian Bosch
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Women 35+ Sheri Masessa
9 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ Dave Masessa
7 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ Mark Williams
3 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ Max Lawson
2 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ Benjamin Brainard
2 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ Kate Rodriguez
11 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Darren Lupher
6 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Sheri Masessa
4 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Adrian Bosch
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Kate Rodriguez
2 BrewHaus Cross Women 1/2/3 Sheri Masessa
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Michael DiGiorgio
DNF BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Matt Weis
10 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Adrian Bosch
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Marc Williams
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Benjamin Brainard
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Max Lawson
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ Kate Rodriguez
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Women 35+ Sheri Masessa
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Singlespeed - Men Adrian Bosch
8 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ Dave Masessa
3 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ Max Lawson
2 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ Benjamin Brainard
8 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Running Y RR Men A Elias Lawson
2 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Running Y RR Men A Benjamin Brainard
7 Champion Thursday's A Group Adrian Bosch
3 Champion Thursday's A Group Adrian Bosch
27 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
12 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ Adrian Bosch
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
7 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Criterium Adrian Bosch
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Criterium Benjamin Brainard
4 Champion Thursday's A Group Benjamin Brainard
3 Champion Thursday's A Group Adrian Bosch
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Williams
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Benjamin Brainard
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Max Lawson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Elias Lawson
144 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Williams
112 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Lawson
88 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Elias Lawson
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Mark Williams
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Max Lawson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Elias Lawson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Benjamin Brainard
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Mark Williams
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Max Lawson
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Elias Lawson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Benjamin Brainard
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Mark Williams
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Max Lawson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Elias Lawson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Benjamin Brainard
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Williams
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Max Lawson
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Elias Lawson
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Benjamin Brainard
206 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Williams
121 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
75 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Lawson
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Elias Lawson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Mark Williams
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Max Lawson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Benjamin Brainard
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Elias Lawson
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Mark Williams
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Max Lawson
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Benjamin Brainard
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Elias Lawson
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Williams
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Max Lawson
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Benjamin Brainard
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Elias Lawson
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Mark Williams
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Max Lawson
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Elias Lawson
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Benjamin Brainard
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Williams
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Max Lawson
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Elias Lawson
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Benjamin Brainard
6 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Downtown Criterium Men A Mark Williams
5 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Downtown Criterium Men A Adrian Bosch
1 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Downtown Criterium Men A Benjamin Brainard
2 Champion Thursday's B Group Brock Rowley
15 Champion Thursday's A Group Markus Williams
10 Champion Thursday's A Group Benjamin Brainard
7 Champion Thursday's A Group Adrian Bosch
3 Champion Thursday's B Group Brock Rowley
1 Champion Thursday's B Group Elias Lawson
18 Champion Thursday's A Group Adrian Bosch
8 Champion Thursday's A Group Max Lawson
7 Champion Thursday's A Group Benjamin Brainard
5 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Ian Bagshaw
4 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Williams
3 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Running Y RR Men A Max Lawson
2 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Running Y RR Men A Elias Lawson
3 Champion Thursday's B Group Brock Rowley
5 Champion Thursday's A Group Benjamin Brainard
1 Champion Thursday's A Group Adrian Bosch
2 Champion Thursday's B Group LUIS ALEMAN
14 Champion Thursday's A Group Ian Bagshaw
1 Champion Thursday's A Group Benjamin Brainard
1 Champion Thursday's B Group LUIS ALEMAN
8 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Dave Masessa
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Eddy Senior Women Sheri Masessa
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Adrian Bosch
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
21 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sheri Masessa
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Adrian Bosch
DNS Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 Dave Masessa
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Eddy Sheri Masessa
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
16 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
12 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Max Lawson
27 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sheri Masessa
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Adrian Bosch
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 Dave Masessa
4 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 40 Max Lawson
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Eddy Sheri Masessa
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series - Team Results Team
2 Revolution Cross Fat Bike Sage Bosch
3 Revolution Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
1 Revolution Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Benjamin Brainard
2 Revolution Cross Men 1/2/3 Adrian Bosch