The Spokesmen

Event Category Name
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 17-18 Olivia Hewett
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 Emma Royce
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 Olivia Hewett
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 David Hewett
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 David Kuzma
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Dave Wrast
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 8-9 Henry Kay
27 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Brian Carrico
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 15-16 Emma Royce
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Jeff Boehlke
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Royce
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Brian Carrico
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Tom Kay
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 David Kuzma
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Dave Wrast
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Brian Malloy
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 15-16 Emma Royce
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Jeff Boehlke
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Tom Kay
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 David Kuzma
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Dave Wrast
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Brian Malloy
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 9 Henry Kay
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 9 Henry Kay
45 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Brian Carrico
33 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tom Kay
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Tom Kay
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jeff Boehlke
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Women 15-16 Emma Royce
DNF GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 9 Henry Kay
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
DNF GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Kay
38 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
26 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Tom Kay
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 David Kuzma
31 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tom Kay
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 9 Henry Kay
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 9 Henry Kay
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 Emma Royce
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 9 Henry Kay
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
59 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Kay
36 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Royce
40 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
23 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Tom Kay
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Raymond Egan
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Stephen Carter
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Raymond Egan
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 8-9 Henry Kay
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 9 Henry Kay
46 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Brian Carrico
42 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Dave Wrast
38 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tom Kay
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Cyrus Beedles
25 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jeff Boehlke
43 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Brian Carrico
36 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 David Kuzma
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Women 17-18 Olivia Hewett
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Avalon Boehlke
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Avalon Boehlke
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Olivia Hewett
1 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 Emma Royce
7 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Avalon Boehlke
12 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Avalon Boehlke
10 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
24 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Jeff Boehlke
45 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Royce
35 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Hewett
46 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Brian Carrilo
31 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 David Kuzma
2 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Brian Malloy
14 GPCM: DDCX Clydesdale Stephen Carter
4 GPCM: DDCX Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Hewett
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
16 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Stephen Carter
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Boehlke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Olivia Hewett
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Stephen Carter
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Raymond Egan
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Boehlke
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Hewett
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Stephen Carter
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Michael Farber
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Thomas Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Olivia Hewett
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Olivia Hewett
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Thomas Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Boehlke
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ David Hewett
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Ryan Morrisey
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Stephen Carter
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Raymond Egan
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Tom Kay
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Boehlke
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Stephen Carter
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Raymond Egan
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Boehlke
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Olivia Hewett
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Stephen Carter
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Raymond Egan
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Thomas Royce
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Tom Kay
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Mark Widlund
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Stephen Carter
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Raymond Egan
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Thomas Royce
19 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
9 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Clydesdale 200+ Men Stephen Carter
1 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 19-39 Stephen Carter
87 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Malloy
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Brian Malloy