Trusty Switchblade

Event Category Name
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Morgan
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Gabriel Cabatic
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 James Green
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Craig DeAmbrose
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 John Lopez
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Paul Johnson
27 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Rachel Cameron
26 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Rachel Cameron
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
24 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Masters 3/4 Billy Holcomb
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open Chance Brown
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Gabriel Cabatic
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Billy Holcomb
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Steve Black
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Paul Johnson
15 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Rachel Cameron
9 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Ryan Morgan
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Billy Holcomb
44 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Billy Holcomb
44 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Craig DeAmbrose
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Morgan
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Gabriel Cabatic
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Darin Swan
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Amy Seymour
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Paul Johnson
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Rachel Cameron
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Masters 3/4 Billy Holcomb
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open Chance Brown
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Steve Black
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Gabriel Cabatic
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Paul Johnson
DQ Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Rachel Cameron
9 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Billy Holcomb
12 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Chance Brown
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 1/2 David Krause
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Billy Holcomb
15 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Rachel Cameron
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Billy Holcomb
26 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Ryan Morgan
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Billy Holcomb
9 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Chance Brown
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 1/2 David Krause
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Billy Holcomb
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Steve Black
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Morgan
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Greg Schmitt
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Greg Schmitt
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Gabriel Linn
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Black
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Gabriel Cabatic
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Morgan
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Billy Holcomb
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Craig DeAmbrose
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Chance Brown
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Greg Schmitt
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Black
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Gabriel Cabatic
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Craig DeAmbrose
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Greg Schmitt
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Greg Schmitt
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Morgan
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Craig DeAmbrose
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Greg Schmitt
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Gabriel Cabatic
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Craig DeAmbrose
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Greg Schmitt
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 3/4
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Greg Schmitt
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Craig DeAmbrose
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Morgan
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Gabriel Cabatic
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Gabriel Linn
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Greg Schmitt
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 3/4 Greg Schmitt
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Gabriel Linn
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Schmitt
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Craig DeAmbrose
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Gabriel Linn
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Morgan
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Gabriel Cabatic
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Greg Schmitt
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Black
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Morgan
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Craig DeAmbrose
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rachel Cameron
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Greg Schmitt
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Black
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Morgan
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Gabriel Cabatic
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Matt Savage
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Craig DeAmbrose
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Greg Schmitt
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rachel Cameron
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Greg Schmitt
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Gabriel Linn
8 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Greg Schmitt
24 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Greg Schmitt
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men Gabriel Linn
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Alison Rhoads
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 David Krause
14 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Schmitt
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Men David Krause
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Greg Schmitt
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
12 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Mckenzie Sampson