Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Geoff Rice
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Nicholas Leritz
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 Hannah Rice
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 Emily Rice
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Jackson Loftus
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Brady Rice
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Hannah Rice
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Emily Rice
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Brady Rice
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Loftus
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Andy Leritz
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Bob Crow
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Amy Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Andy Leritz
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Nicholas Leritz
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ David M Miller
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Geoff Rice
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Troy Theriot
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jim Campbell
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Gregg Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Hannah Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Becky Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Emily Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Aidan Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brady Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Sophia Long
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Coco Leritz
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Kailey Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Hannah Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Emily Rice
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Harper Leritz
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jesse Theriot
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Aidan Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jackson Loftus
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open Jackson Loftus
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Jackson Loftus
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Geoff Rice
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Nicholas Leritz
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Kailey Rice
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Jackson Loftus
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Brady Rice
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Gavin Rice
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Kailey Rice
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Rice
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Brady Rice
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Loftus
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Andy Leritz
43 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Bob Crow
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Loftus
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Smith
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Brady Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Amy Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Andy Leritz
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ David M Miller
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Geoff Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Kubisch
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Troy Theriot
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Gregg Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Becky Rice
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jesse Long
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brady Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede David M Miller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Sophia Long
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Coco Leritz
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Kailey Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jesse Theriot
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Gavin Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Aidan Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Dylan Theriot
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Rice
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open Jackson Loftus
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Jackson Loftus
1 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Geoff Rice
7 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Becky Rice
19 Corn Cross Singlespeed Brady Rice
3 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 Kailey Rice
2 Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Coco Leritz
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Jackson Loftus
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Brady Rice
3 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Gavin Rice
8 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Coco Leritz
5 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Kailey Rice
17 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Rice
8 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Brady Rice
6 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Loftus
8 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Andy Leritz
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 1/2 Geoff Rice
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Brady Rice
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Brady Rice
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Gavin Rice
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Rice
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Brady Rice
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Andy Leritz
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 Bob Crow
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Hannah Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Emily Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Coco Leritz
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Kailey Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Simon Reynolds
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jesse Theriot
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Gavin Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Aidan Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Dylan Theriot
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede David M Miller
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Amy Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Andy Leritz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Sean Reynolds
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ David M Miller
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Geoff Rice
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Troy Theriot
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Danielle Reynolds
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Becky Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brady Rice
31 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Bob Crow
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Jackson Loftus
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 15-16 Hannah Rice
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 15-16 Emily Rice
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 Kailey Rice
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 Abby Rice
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 15-16 Jackson Loftus
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 Emmett Loftus
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Rice
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 Brady Rice
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 Simon Reynolds
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 Gavin Rice
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 Abby Rice
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 Kailey Rice
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 Hannah Rice
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 Emily Rice
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Emmett Loftus
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Simon Reynolds
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Rice
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Rice
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Brady Rice
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Loftus
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 1/2 Geoff Rice
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 Hannah Rice
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 3 Becky Rice
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 3 Danielle Reynolds
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amy Rice
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Sean Reynolds
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Andy Leritz
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Loftus
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Joshua Kubisch
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Jackson Loftus
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Reynolds
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nicholas Leritz
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Geoff Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Harper Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Coco Leritz
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Danielle Reynolds
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Geoff Rice
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nicholas Leritz
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Geoff Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Coco Leritz
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Danielle Reynolds
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Jesse Long
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ David Miller
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Branden Taggart
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Geoff Rice
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Gregg Rice
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Aidan Rice
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Hannah Rice
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Emily Rice
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Aidan Rice
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Brady Rice
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 Andy Leritz
31 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Brent Mattison
29 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Sean McGhee
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Hannah Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emily Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Coco Leritz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Amy Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nicholas Leritz
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Reynolds
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sean Reynolds
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Hannah Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Coco Leritz
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Aidan Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Amy Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Danielle Reynolds
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Reynolds
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Geoff Rice
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Reynolds
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nicholas Leritz
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Geoff Rice
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joshua Kubisch
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
14 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Hannah Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Coco Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Amy Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Danielle Reynolds
7 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Junior Men 15-18 Jackson Loftus
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sean Reynolds
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Kubisch
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Coco Leritz
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Sean McGhee
22 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men Jackson Loftus
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+ Sean McGhee
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Sean McGhee
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Sean McGhee
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results Sean McGhee
23 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Bob Crow