Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Michael Saviers
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
10 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
39 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 John Wilger
2 Psychocross Men 60+ Stephen Hemminger
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Josh Anderson
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Kellen Kjera
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed John Gill
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jason Elstad
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Michael Saviers
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Jessica Gill
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 John Wilger
DNF Corn Cross 2 Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
3 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
10 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Michael Saviers
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 John Wilger
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Athenas Autumn Shreve
DNF Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 1/2 35+ Men John Gill
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 1/2 Women Jessica Gill
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Dusty Miller
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 4 Men Jason Whitley
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Damon Dimick
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Kellen Kjera
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Jason Elstad
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Michael Saviers
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 danniel milander
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 danniel milander
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 John Wilger
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Damon Dimick
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Kellen Kjera
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Michael Saviers
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Mark Braun
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 John Wilger
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Women 4 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
3 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 1/2 Chris Swan
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
7 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
12 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
23 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Damon Dimick
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Josh Anderson
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed John Gill
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kellen Kjera
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Michael Saviers
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 John Wilger
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 1/2 John Gill
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Josh Anderson
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Dusty Miller
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Damon Dimick
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Josh Anderson
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed John Gill
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Kellen Kjera
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Michael Saviers
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 John Gill
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9 Jayden Elstad
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Jayden Elstad
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 John Wilger
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Tom James
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Stephen Hemminger
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 1/2 Chris Swan
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 4 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
19 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
13 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Whitley
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 Jason Whitley
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Jason Elstad
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Josh Anderson
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Patrick Connor
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 John Gill
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Xander Viray
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Chris Swan
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 John Gill
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Damon Dimick
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Michael Saviers
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 60+ Stephen Hemminger
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Scott Gray
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 John Gill
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Damon Dimick
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Michael Saviers
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Dusty Miller
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 John Wilger
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Tom James
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Stephen Hemminger
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 1/2 Men Scott Gray
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Josh Anderson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Laura Trace
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Jason Elstad
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Nicholas Wood
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brian Duhon
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Keith Solano
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Ben Needham
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Patrick Connor
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 John Gill
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Xander Viray
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Chris Swan
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
2 Cross on the Mountain Women 1/2 Laura Trace
5 Cross on the Mountain Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 Jessica Gill
14 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Chris Swan
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 John Gill
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 3 Nikki Beckwith
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson
24 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Damon Dimick
19 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Josh Anderson
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Michael Saviers
14 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
26 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
24 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
32 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
32 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 John Wilger
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Stephen Hemminger
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brian Duhon
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Ben Needham
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Jason Elstad
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Nicholas Wood
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brett Ensor
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Laura Trace
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Nikki Beckwith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Patrick Connor
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 John Gill
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Chris Swan
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Xander Viray
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
31 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Josh Anderson
20 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Gregory Kell
21 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Keith Solano
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
6 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
15 Battle at Barlow Men 5 John Wilger
11 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jessica Gill
26 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Damon Dimick
8 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Michael Saviers
16 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
1 Battle at Barlow Athena Autumn Shreve
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 4 Nikki Beckwith
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Michael Saviers
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
17 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
32 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
15 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 5 Ben Needham
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 2/3 Xander Viray
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 1/2 Men Jason Elstad
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 1/2 Men Nicholas Wood
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 3/4 Josh Anderson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Laura Trace
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 John Gill
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Xander Viray
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
2 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Patrick Connor
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Beginner Men Patrick Connor
11 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 John Gill
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Xander Viray
13 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Chris Swan
12 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
30 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Chris Swan
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Michael Saviers
32 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 John Wilger
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 Ben Needham
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 4 Jason Whitley
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Damon Dimick
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Keith Solano
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Ben Needham
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Josh Anderson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Trace
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jason Elstad
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Jason Elstad
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Nicholas Wood
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers
12 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Patrick Connor
13 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 John Gill
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Xander Viray
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Chris Swan
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Schreve
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 John Gill
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Chris Swan
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 John Gill
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Xander Viray
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Chris Swan
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
7 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Emmett Culp
26 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Keith Solano
3 Corn Cross 1 Women 4 Nikki Beckwith
5 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jessica Gill
1 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace
9 Corn Cross 1 Men 5 John Wilger
16 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick
20 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
13 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
42 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
17 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Damon Dimick
3 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Michael Saviers
7 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Jason Elstad
2 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Chris Swan
48 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Ben Needham
39 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 4 Nikki Beckwith
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
21 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
16 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
18 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 5 John Wilger
DNF GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Jason Elstad
10 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Chris Swan
5 GPCM: DDCX Women 5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
4 GPCM: DDCX Women 4 Nikki Beckwith
6 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Michael Saviers
35 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Jason Elstad
15 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera
11 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
8 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
16 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger
11 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers
38 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
3 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
17 GPCM: DDCX Men 5 Keith Solano
14 GPCM: DDCX Men 5 Ben Needham
7 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Whitley
8 GPCM: DDCX Clydesdale Tony Dirks
4 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Women Erica Menze
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 4/5 Erica Menze
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4 Damon Dimick
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Wilger
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Keith Solano
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Neill Campbell
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jason Whitley
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Patrick Connor
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jay Hamlin
6 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Kelsey Ramsey
3 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Erica Menze
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (120-Mile) John Wilger
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Women Erica Menze
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4/5 Erica Menze
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 Damon Dimick
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Hollister
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sean Galloway
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nicholas Wood
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jay Hamlin
6 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint Damon Dimick
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin Damon Dimick
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint Damon Dimick
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40-44 Kilo Damon Dimick
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 60+ Stephen Hemminger
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 40-49 Points Damon Dimick
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Scratch 40-49 Damon Dimick
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit Damon Dimick
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 30-34 3K Pursuit Justin La Vigne
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Scratch Emmett Culp
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Scratch Marek Litinsky
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Scratch Damon Dimick
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Scratch Edward Wright
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Points Marek Litinsky
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Points Emmett Culp
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Points Damon Dimick
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Points Edward Wright
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Zhuolong Wu
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jay Hamlin
59 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Hollister
58 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
57 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sean Galloway
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Connor
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Neill Campbell
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Wilger
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jason Whitley
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Lorne Cross
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nicholas Wood
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Swan
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
10 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Keith Solano
5 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Julie Wilson
8 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 1/2 Zhalong Wu
7 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 1/2 Sean Hollenbeck
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Women 4/5 Victoria Jansen
2 Elite State Track Championships Men 4K Team Pursuit Damon Dimick
3 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit Damon Dimick
4 Elite State Track Championships Senior Men 4K Pursuit Emmett Culp
5 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo Damon Dimick
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4 Damon Dimick
52 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett
51 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Hollister
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Wilger
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nicholas Wood
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jason Whitley
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Neill Campbell
9 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Keith Solano
2 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Julie Wilson
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Sean Hollenbeck
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Erica Menze
6 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Jason Whitley
10 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
16 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Women Category 3 Erika Menze
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Xander Viray
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Edward Wright
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
29 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jeff Hollister
17 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Patrick Connor
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jay Hamlin
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Marek Litinsky
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Gregory Kell
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kellen Kjera
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jason Elstad
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Beckwith
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
11 Oregon State University Criterium Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
2 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 60+ Jay Hamlin
DNF Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 50+ Ben Needham
4 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
3 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway
11 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 40+ Damon Dimick
DNF Oregon State University Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Sean Hollenbeck
4 Sasquatch Duro Men 40-49 Dan Handorff
1 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open Women Erica Menze
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5 Kelsey Ramsey
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 3/4 Damon Dimick
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Kelsey Ramsey
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
51 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister
42 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jason Whitley
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Keith Solano
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nicholas Wood
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kellen Kjera
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Kelsey Ramsey
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
53 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Jay Hamlin
51 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Brett Ensor
49 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
45 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Lorne Cross
44 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Perry York
40 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Keith Solano
28 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
26 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Ben Needham
18 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 John Wilger
9 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett
6 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Patrick Connor
2 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Jason Whitley
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kellen Kjera
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jason Elstad
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Autumn Shreve
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Dublin Wilger
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
48 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
13 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Masters 50+ 5-Mile Stephen Hemminger
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Masters 35+ Points Race Marek Litinsky
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Men Points Race Marek Litinsky
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Men Points Race Emmett Culp
DNS Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Masters 50+ Keirin Stephen Hemminger
9 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 55-59 Alan Whitney
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race Stephen Hemminger
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Men Miss and Out Marek Litinsky
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Men Miss and Out Emmett Culp
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 50+ Sprints Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Men 10-Mile Emmett Culp
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Men 10-Mile Marek Litinsky
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 50+ Miss and Out Stephen Hemminger
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+chariot Marek Litinsky
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Elite Men 4K Pursuit Emmet Culp
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Erica Menze
4 Thursday Night Track Racing 4/5 Men Kelsey Ramsey
7 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4 Men Damon Dimick
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Kelsey Ramsey
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Johnathan Crandall
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Cameron Clark
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
64 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister
61 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister
57 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
56 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brian Powell
55 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Gill
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lorne Cross
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Keith Solano
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jason Whitley
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nicholas Wood
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Patrick Connor
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Nicholas Wood
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Marek Litinsky
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kellen Kjera
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Fuss
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
34 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined John Kenney
17 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
5 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 55-59 John Kenney
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 4 Men Jason Whitley
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Hollenbeck
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Edward Wright
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kelsey Ramsey
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ryan Menze
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Traci Smolen
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Laura Trace
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
11 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
9 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Johnathan Crandall
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Philip Kearns
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Sean Hollenbeck
22 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Criterium Sean Hollenbeck
12 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 Damon Dimick
1 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1-3 Marek Litinsky
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Gregory Kell
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Hollenbeck
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Emmett Culp
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Edward Wright
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kelsey Ramsey
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Keith Solano
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Nicholas Wood
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Patrick Connor
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
1 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
20 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Lorne Cross
15 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
5 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jay Hamlin
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jason Whitley
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Ryan Weathers
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Beckwith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Gregory Kell
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
218 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica Menze
211 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister
152 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Popp
138 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
122 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Ensor
204 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
173 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
84 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
225 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Kelsey Ramsey
118 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Xander Viray
74 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Hollenbeck
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
99 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Emmett Culp
97 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Cameron Clark
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined David Kuhns
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Phillip Kearns
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Johnathan Crandall
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Women Erica Menze
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jeff Hollister
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Xander Viray
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women Erica Menze
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Xander Viray
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Erica Menze
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jeff Hollister
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Xander Viray
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Erica Menze
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Xander Viray
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
220 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica Menze
207 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister
199 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Popp
177 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
149 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Ensor
193 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
173 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
107 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
222 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Kelsey Ramsey
126 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Xander Viray
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Hollenbeck
141 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Emmett Culp
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Cameron Clark
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined David Kuhns
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Phillip Kearns
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Johnathan Crandall
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Erica Menze
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Xander Viray
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jeff Hollister
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jeff Hollister
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Erica Menze
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Xander Viray
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
72 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women Erica Menze
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Xander Viray
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck
66 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Women Erica Menze
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Xander Viray
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
72 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women Erica Menze
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
72 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A Marek Litinsky
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Marek Litinsky
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Will Hahn
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Xander Viray
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Edward Wright
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Kelsey Ramsey
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 J Pearce Beissinger
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Patrick Connor
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Nicholas Wood
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Trace
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Lorne Cross
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Erica Menze
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Keith Solano
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Patrick Connor
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jay Hamlin
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kellen Kjera
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Pete Mersereau
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Neill Campbell
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Beckett Mersereau
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Beckwith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Julie Wilson
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Men Marek Litinsky
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 Damon Dimick
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Women 50+ Traci Smolen
2 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Marek Litinsky
1 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Women Erica Menze
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Gregory Kell
21 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Ryan Menze
10 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Edward Wright
2 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Kelsey Ramsey
1 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Emmett Culp
19 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Jay Hamlin
32 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Keith Solano
27 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
26 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
19 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
18 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tyler Aquino
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Marek Litinsky
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Edward Wright
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Gregory Kell
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Xander Viray
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Kelsey Ramsey
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Ben Tankus
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Lorne Cross
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jim McGurl
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Wilger
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lorne Cross
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Springer
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Beckett Mersereau
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Beckwith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Pete Mersereau
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Marek Litinsky
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Nicholas Wood
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kellen Kjera
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
142 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
109 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
65 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
139 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Lorne Cross
126 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
62 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
105 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
7 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger
8 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
6 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
11 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
10 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
9 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 45-49 Brett Ensor
3 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 55-59 Alan Whitney
5 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-64 Stephen Hemminger
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tyler Aquino
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Edward Wright
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Xander Viray
46 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 David Kuhns
42 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Erica Menze
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Wilger
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lorne Cross
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Geoff D Sovde
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Michael Tankus
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Nicholas Wood
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kellen Kjera
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Julie Wilson
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Beckwith
8 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 Damon Dimick
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Will Hahn
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Edward Wright
39 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Xander Viray
37 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Emmett Culp
30 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Nathan Gibson
28 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Tyler Aquino
6 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Marek Litinsky
31 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
30 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Tony Dirks
28 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Tyler Aquino
26 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Xander Viray
21 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Edward Wright
20 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Kelsey Ramsey
17 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 George Gardner
11 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Alan Whitney
21 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Travis Hall
19 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Ben Tankus
18 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
11 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
25 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Tony Dirks
20 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
17 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Needham Ben
16 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Kenney John
13 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
8 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Whitney Alan
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
32 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Marek Litinsky
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Will Hahn
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Edward Wright
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Xander Viray
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Emmett Culp
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Tyler Aquino
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Gregory Kell
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Steve Popp
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jorge Kaufmann
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Trace
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Andrew Harrington
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
6 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
18 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
12 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
8 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
3 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
30 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
3 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
22 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Damon Dimick
10 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Nathan Gibson
1 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky
3 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Hotspots Nathan Gibson
40 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
39 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
37 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
24 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
9 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Damon Dimick
7 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Nathan Gibson
17 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Steve Popp
11 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Michael Saviers
2 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Laura Trace
3 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
17 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
3 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
5 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Erica Menze
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Sophie Andrews
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2 Sophie Andrews
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 Erica Menze
27 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
22 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ben Tankus
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Steve Popp
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Charles Forwood
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Sean Hollenbeck
27 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Justin Onusko
26 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
22 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Cameron Clark
21 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 David Kuhns
20 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Johnathan Crandall
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Phillip Kearns
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
26 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Brett Ensor
19 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 John Gill
13 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Patrick Connor
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Hahn
60 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Edward Wright
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Lorne Cross
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Connor
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Jim McGurl
39 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
32 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister
31 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
22 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
5 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Nathan Gibson
1 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky
11 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Men 40-49 Todd Ahrens
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Men 40-49 Brett Ensor
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 John Kenney
23 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Damon Dimick
5 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Dan Handorff
16 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 John Wilger
37 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
34 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lorne Cross
11 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
38 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sophie Andrews
49 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister
12 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
16 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Ensor
9 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 40/50/60 Jeff Hollister
3 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 40/50/60 Brett Ensor
1 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 40/50/60 Alan Whitney
4 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
13 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Jeff Hollister
10 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Ben Needham
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Brett Ensor
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Lorne Cross
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Alan Whitney
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
14 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Jeff Hollister
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Justin Ohusko
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Ryan Menze
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Women 1/2 Sophie Andrews
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Brett Ensor
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 3K Damon Dimick
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo Damon Dimick
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Marek Litinsky
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Ryan Menze
1 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Hotspots Marek Litinsky
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erica Menze
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
9 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Damon Dimick
5 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Nathan Gibson
1 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
17 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Brett Ensor
11 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 John Gill
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Team Series May Team Competition
74 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Tony Dirks
73 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Nathan Gibson
66 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
65 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Will Hahn
56 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Xander Viray
47 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Emmett Culp
27 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Gregory Kell
14 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Perry York
46 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Jorge Kaufmann
41 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results John Gill
20 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Patrick Connor
16 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Ryan Menze
28 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Andrew Harrington
20 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men J Pearce Beissinger
2 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Lorne Cross
1 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Hotspots Marek Litinsky
44 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
40 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister
38 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
37 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
24 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
18 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
11 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
7 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
20 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Perry York
16 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Damon Dimick
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky
69 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Brett Ensor
69 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
69 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Nathaniel Sherrett
69 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Lorne Cross
57 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Women Laura Trace
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Singlespeed Michael Saviers
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Brett Ensor
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Stephen Hemminger
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 240+ Alan Whitney
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Senior Men Marek Litinsky
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 Damon Dimick
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Women Traci Smolen
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Women Julie Wilson
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 Nikki Beckwith
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 Autumn Shreve
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Damon Dimick
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale Tony Dirks
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale John Lombard
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Dusty Miller
22 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 John Wilger
19 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Todd Ahrens
10 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 John Lombard
9 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Tony Dirks
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 John Gill
14 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Ben Needham
8 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
14 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Xander Viray
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Tyler Aquino
6 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Gregory Kell
1 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Will Hahn
7 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Jorge Kaufmann
6 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Brett Ensor
21 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
20 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
13 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister
9 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Patrick Connor
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Damon Dimick
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Will Hahn
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brett Ensor
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Gill
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Erica Menze
24 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
10 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
1 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 50+ Traci Smolen
12 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
13 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Steve Popp
1 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women Laura Trace
48 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
68 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
54 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Nick Collins
19 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
20 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Justin Onusko
15 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
20 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Justin Onusko
3 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
3 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
6 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 Nick Collins
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 55-59 Alan Whitney
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
16 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Andrew Springer
12 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Gill
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brett Ensor
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Erica Menze
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Alan Whitney
14 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
12 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ John Kenney
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
13 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
11 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Clydesdale Lorne Cross
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Clydesdale Tony Dirks
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
14 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Marek Litinsky
51 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Michael Saviers
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Springer
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andrew Harrington
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Erica Menze
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Traci Smolen
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Michael Saviers
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Women Laura Trace
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Women 50+ Traci Smolen
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Saviers
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) John Kenney
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Onusko
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Keegan O'Neill
21 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marek Litinsky
20 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
18 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
9 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
29 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
8 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Patrick Connor
19 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Tyler Aquino
16 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
10 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
6 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Will Hahn
4 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
19 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
42 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Laura Trace
24 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
23 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
19 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Patrick Connor
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Jason Whitley
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Tyler Aquino
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Emmett Culp
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Gregory Kell
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Will Hahn
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
19 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Justin Onusko
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Marek Litinsky
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Elite Men Marek Litinsky
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Saviers
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Damon Dimick
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
2 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Patrick Connor
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 John Lehman
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Emmett Culp
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Xander Viray
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Will Hahn
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Gregory Kell
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Tyler Aquino
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Brett Ensor
27 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 John Kenney
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Erica Menze
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ben Needham
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Martin Fuss
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Sean Galloway
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Alan Whitney
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 Laura Trace
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nathan Gibson
48 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Onusko
24 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marek Litinsky
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
38 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Brett Ensor
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Saviers
38 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men George Gardner
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Will Hahn
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Tyler Aquino
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
106 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
83 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Nathan Gibson
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Damon Dimick
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Nathan Gibson
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann