Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Matthew Dial
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Steven Westberg
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Tad Hodgert
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Dorocke
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ryan Chase
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Thomas Pastor
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Joseph Spampinato
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Chris Moor
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Jordan Miller
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Bart Bowen
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Dorocke
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Bart Bowen
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Marcel Russenberger
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Billy Thomas
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Steven Westberg
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Alan Thomason
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Joseph Spampinato
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Jordan Miller
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Walter Mcknight
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Bart Bowen
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 60+ Marcel Russenberger
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 Steven Westberg
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale Alan Thomason
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
4 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson
4 Corn Cross 2 Women 4 Julia Austin
2 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
12 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Steven Westberg
2 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 Jordan Miller
10 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
8 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ Walter Mcknight
6 Corn Cross 2 Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters 60+ Marcel Russenberger
1 Corn Cross 2 Athena Kathy Hovermale
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2 James Williams
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Erik Hammer
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 Tracy Miller
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Julia Austin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Steven Westberg
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Matt Fox
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Jordan Miller
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Joseph Spampinato
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ David Dorocke
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Bart Bowen
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Steven Westberg
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale Joe Larson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 James Williams
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Erik Hammer
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 Julia Austin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Scott Birdwell
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed David Dorocke
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Matt Fox
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Jordan Miller
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Joseph Spampinato
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ David Dorocke
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Scott Birdwell
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Steven Westberg
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Alan Thomason
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Joe Larson
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena Kathy Hovermale
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 James Williams
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Steven Westberg
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed David Dorocke
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Matt Fox
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Bart Bowen
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ David Dorocke
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Bart Bowen
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Scott Birdwell
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Steven Westberg
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Alan Thomason
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 Jordan Miller
20 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ David Dorocke
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Bart Bowen
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Clydesdale Alan Thomason
86 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Joseph Spampinato
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
99 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Steven Westberg
88 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Matthew Dial
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Randy Scott
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Rodney Trepess
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Jordan Miller
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Marcel Russenberger
100 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg
94 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Billy Thomas
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Steven Westberg
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Steven Westberg
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Amory Cheney
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Alan Thomason
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena Kathy Hovermale
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kelsey Carson
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Steven Westberg
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Jordan Miller
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ David Dorocke
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Marcel Russenberger
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 Julia Austin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kelsey Carson
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Steven Westberg
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Jordan Miller
84 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Walter Mcknight
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ David Dorocke
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Bradley Pfeiffer
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Steven Westberg
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Alan Thomason
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena Kathy Hovermale
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Ryan Chase
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Jordan Miller
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men David Dorocke
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Michelle Mercer
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Renee Skjersaa
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Carrie Day
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Rodney Trepess
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men James Williams
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Women Cynthia Engel
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Athena Kathy Hovermale
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Sue Foster
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Mary Skrzynski
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Sha-Marie Brown
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Joanne Eastwood
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Women Tracy Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Women Julia Austin
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men Joe Larsen
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men David Martin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Men Keelan O'Brien
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Men Patrick Fowler
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 60+ Masters Men Amory Cheney
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 60+ Masters Men Craig Mavis
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Mike Taylor
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Walter Mcknight
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Alan Thomason
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men David Dorocke
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Rodney Trepess
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Masters Men Ted Taylor
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ David Dorocke
50 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Randy Scott
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day
40 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Steven Westberg
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Ryan Chase
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Jordan Miller
49 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 4 Steven Westberg
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Clydesdale Alan Thomason
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Michelle Mercer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Mary Skrzynski
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Susan Foster
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Tracy Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Joe Larson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Walter Mcknight
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Birdwell
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jordan Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Carrie Day
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Joseph Spampinato
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Rodney Trepess
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Cynthia Engel
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Mike Taylor
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson
41 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Randy Scott
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Steven Westberg
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ David Dorocke
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 James Williams
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Walter Mcknight
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Ryan Chase
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Moor
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Jordan Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Athena Kathy Hovermale
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Sha-Marie Brown
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Keelan O'Brien
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Craig Mavis
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Mike Taylor
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Ted Taylor
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Matthew Dial
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Birdwell
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Ryan Chase
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jordan Miller
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Dorocke
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Carrie Day
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Cynthia Engel
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Taylor
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Williams
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Julia Austin
43 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Steven Westberg
52 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ David Dorocke
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 James Williams
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Ryan Chase
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Joseph Spampinato
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ David Dorocke
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Moore
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Jordan Miller
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Alan Thomason
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Kathy Hovermale
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Michelle Mercer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Mary Skrzynski
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Tracy Miller
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Amory Cheney
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Craig Mavis
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Ted Taylor
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jordan Miller
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Renee Skjersaa
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Carrie Day
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Joseph Spampinato
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Taylor
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ David Dorocke
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ David Dorocke
2 Corn Cross Men 1/2 James Williams
3 Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski
2 Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood
4 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
7 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
1 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day
14 Corn Cross Masters 50+ David Dorocke
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 James Williams
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Ryan Chase
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Steven Westberg
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ David Dorocke
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 Jordan Miller
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 Steven Westberg
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Ryan Chase
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Jordan Miller
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Dorocke
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women Michelle Mercer
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women Renee Skjersaa
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women Carrie Day
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Rodney Trepess
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women Cynthia Engel
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Athena Kathy Hovermale
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Sue Foster
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Mary Skrzynski
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Sha-Marie Brown
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Joanne Eastwood
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Tracy Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Joe Larsen
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men David Martin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Keelan O'Brien
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Patrick Fowler
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Amory Cheney
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Craig Mavis
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Mike Taylor
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Walter Mcknight
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Alan Thomason
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Dorocke
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Rodney Trepess
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men Ted Taylor
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Sha-Marie Brown
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Michelle Mercer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Carolyn Daubeny
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Tracy Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men David Martin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Keelan O'Brien
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Patrick Fowler
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Tad Hodgert
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Craig Mavis
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Alan Thomason
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Billy Thomas
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Dorocke
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Bradley Pfeiffer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Rodney Trepess
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Ted Taylor
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Thomas Pastor
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jordan Miller
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Michelle Mercer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Renee Skjersaa
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Carrie Day
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Dustin Henderson
45 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg
33 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Steven Westberg
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Ryan Chase
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 4 Steven Westberg
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 2 Men Dustin Henderson
6 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
77 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles David Dorocke
69 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Thomas Pastor
63 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Carolyn Daubeny
49 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Ryan Chase
46 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Ted Taylor
33 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Tad Hodgert
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Alan Thomason
13 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Tad Hodgert
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Alan Thomason
11 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (45-Miles) Ted Taylor
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Women 50+ (80-Miles) Carolyn Daubeny
27 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) David Dorocke
23 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Thomas Pastor
12 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Ryan Chase
3 Keizer Rapids Category 2 Men Dustin Henderson
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women Category 4/5 Patricia Strange
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Matt Fox
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Fox
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Fox
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Women Carolyn Daubeny
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Carolyn Daubeny
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Bart Bowen
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Rodney Trepess
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Rodney Trepess
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Fox
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Dustin Henderson
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Dustin Henderson
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 4 Patricia Strange
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Bart Bowen
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Dustin Henderson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dustin Henderson
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Bradley Pfeiffer
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dustin Henderson
13 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Ryan Chase
13 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 Jordan Miller
49 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Carolyn Daubeny
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Craig Mavis
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 35-39 Ryan Chase
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Randy Scott
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Billy Thomas
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Women Carrie Day
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men James Williams
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Dustin Henderson
13 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 Jordan Miller
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Patricia Strange
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carolyn Daubeny
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Craig Mavis
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Open Women Carrie Day
DNF Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Open Men Thomas Pastor
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Masters 40+ Women Carolyn Daubeny
9 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Jordan Miller
8 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Patrick Fowler
36 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men David Dorocke
19 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Walter Mcknight
16 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Dustin Henderson
8 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Ryan Chase
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Tad Hodgert
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Craig Mavis
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Women Carrie Day