January 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

February 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3

March 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

April 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

May 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

June 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

July 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

October 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
Register Reg for Series
7
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
Register Reg for Series
8
9
10
11
12
13
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
14
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
Register Reg for Series
15
16
17
18
19
20
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
21
Portland Racing CX Classic
22
23
24
25
26
27
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
28
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
Register Reg for Series
29
30
31
1
2
3

November 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
Register Reg for Series
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
4
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
Register Reg for Series
5
6
7
8
9
10
Corn Cross 2
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)
Register Reg for Series
12
13
14
15
16
17
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
18
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
Register Reg for Series
19
20
21
22
23
24
Psychocross
25
Psychocross
26
27
28
29
30
1

December 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
Psychocross
2
Krugers Krossing p/b Cyclocross Crusade
3
4
5
6
7
8
Krampus Cross
9
Psychocross
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5