Paul Hynes

Event Category
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (120-Mile)
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men
121 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men 3
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men 3
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 3
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men 3
5 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men

248th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
61 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Senior Men 240
240

61st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 6
6

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 26
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 5
31

165th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
17 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 284
284

17th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 15
15

13th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 15
15

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 3 15
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men 3 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men 3 14
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men 3 15
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 9
67

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 297
8 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 293
13 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 288
57 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Category 3 Men 244
1122

57th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men 11
11

153rd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men 3 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men 3 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men 3 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men 1
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 1
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 1
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men 1
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men 1
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 1
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 1
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 1
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 1
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 1
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (120-Mile) 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
25

34

Bend, OR

M

11594

524

2

3

3

5

May 19, 2012

December 31, 2017