James Green

Event Category
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
32 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Masters 3/4
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
26 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men
167 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
26 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men

123rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 10
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 18
34

73rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
16 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Category 5 Men 285
285

414th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
117 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Category 4 Men 184
184

117th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 5
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 2
7

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 5
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 2
7

45th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
183 2018 Overall BAR Masters Men 375
375

183rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
104 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Masters Men 197
123 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 178
375

104th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men 40-49 2
2

109th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
26 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 1
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 1
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 1
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 1
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 1
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 1
32 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Masters 3/4 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 1
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 1
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 1
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 1
40

21st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ 3

Event Category Points
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 2
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 8
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 12
22

12th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Men

Event Category Points
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 7
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 11
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 12
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 16
46

14th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 26
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 20
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 22
68

20th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 9
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 14
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 26
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 20
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 22
91

17th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 15
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 12
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 16
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 24
67

31st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 9
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 14
23

47

Portland, OR

M

5748

5171

3

3

3

5

5

June 1, 2012

December 31, 2018