Damon Dimick

Event Category
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
25 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
30 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men
24 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
23 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men
26 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
29 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
28 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men
16 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4
17 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
6 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40-44 Kilo
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 40-49 Points
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Scratch 40-49
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Scratch
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Points
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
2 Elite State Track Championships Men 4K Team Pursuit
3 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit
5 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
11 Oregon State University Criterium Men 4/5
11 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 40+
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 3/4
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4
7 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4 Men
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men
204 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
193 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5
19 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5
18 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
8 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5
18 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5
22 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5
9 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike
5 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 3/4
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5
23 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 3K
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5
9 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5
16 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5
106 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men

395th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 3
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 4
7

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 40-49 Points 28.000
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit 26.000
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Scratch 40-49 26.000
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin 26.000
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40-44 Kilo 24.000
6 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 20.000
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint 9.333
159.333

68th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 9
9

90th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Oregon State University Criterium Men 4/5 5
5

42nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Category 3 Men 300
68 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Category 3 Men 233
533

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 3/4 14
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 7
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 3/4 12
33

70th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Category 4 Men 300
90 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 211
511

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 10.0
5 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 11.0
8 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 8.0
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 14.0
3 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 26.0
5 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 22.0
2 Elite State Track Championships Men 4K Team Pursuit 3.5
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Points 28.0
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Scratch 24.0
146.5

21st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
103 2017 Overall BAR Masters Men 545
545

43rd — 2017 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 295
295

103rd — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Masters Men 295
51 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Masters Men 250
545

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed 12
12

51st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 10
11 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 40+ 5
15

2nd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men 1
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 1
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 1
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men 1
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed 1
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 1
16 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike 1
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
9 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike 1
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 3K 1
23 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 3/4 1
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 1
5 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 1
9 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike 1
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
22 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike 1
18 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 1
8 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 1
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
18 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 1
19 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 1
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 1
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4 Men 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 3/4 1
11 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1
11 Oregon State University Criterium Men 4/5 1
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4 1
5 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 1
3 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 1
2 Elite State Track Championships Men 4K Team Pursuit 1
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Points 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Scratch 1
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit 1
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Scratch 40-49 1
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 40-49 Points 1
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40-44 Kilo 1
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint 1
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin 1
6 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 1
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4 1
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 1
17 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed 1
16 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 1
28 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
29 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 1
26 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
23 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
24 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
30 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed 1
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed 1
25 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 1
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 1
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 1
96

16th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 3
3

22nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 3
4

14th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9
9

19th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
1

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9
9

41

Tigard, OR

M

4233

4531

4

4

4

September 6, 2007

December 31, 2017