Phil Randall

Event Category
16 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 50+
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+
10 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 50-59
5 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59
18 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59
10 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59
DNF Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59
19 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59

382nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 3
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ 9
12

211th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
40 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 261
261

40th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
10 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men 12
12

56th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Points
418 2016 Overall BAR Masters Men 234
234

418th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
67 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 234
234

67th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 6
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 8
5 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 11
25

594th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
19 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 1
DNF Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 1
10 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 1
18 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 1
5 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 50-59 1
10 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men 1
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 1
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ 1
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 1
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ 1
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ 1
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
16 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 50+ 1
19

61

Eugene, OR

M

834

4101

2

3

3

4

5

January 29, 2005

December 31, 2018