Mielle Blomberg

Event Category
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed
1 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Women
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Women
92 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
18 Corn Cross Singlespeed
2 Corn Cross Singlespeed Women
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women
8 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Singlespeed
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 2 Women
6 Keizer Rapids Singlespeed
1 Keizer Rapids Category 2 Women
2 Monday PIR: Series Results CCX Bike
5 Monday PIR CCX Bike
79 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Women Category 1-4 (80-Mile)
2 Monday PIR CCX Bike
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Women
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Singlespeed Women
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Women
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 45-49
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 ( Expert) Women
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Women
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women

26th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 1/2 10
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 1/2 7
17

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Singlespeed 8
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women 11
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women 13
2 Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 14
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women 11
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 14
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 11
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Women 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 11
1 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Women 15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women 18
172

56th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Women Category 1-4 (80-Mile) 8
8

97th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
387 2018 Overall BAR Masters Men 237
237

387th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
64 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 237
237

64th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Women 24
24

23rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women 6
6

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 ( Expert) Women 12
12

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Category 1 Women 294
16 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Women 285
26 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Women 275
56 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Senior Women 245
1099

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 3
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 11
14

26th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event Category Points
110 2018 Overall BAR Masters Women 276
276

110th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
25 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Masters Women 276
276

25th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 45-49 14
14

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 300
4 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 297
597

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women 11
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Women 12
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men 5
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Women 13
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Singlespeed Women 30
71

32nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Women 1
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 ( Expert) Women 1
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 45-49 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Women 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Singlespeed Women 1
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Women 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
2 Monday PIR CCX Bike 1
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Women Category 1-4 (80-Mile) 1
79 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles 1
5 Monday PIR CCX Bike 1
2 Monday PIR: Series Results CCX Bike 1
1 Keizer Rapids Category 2 Women 1
6 Keizer Rapids Singlespeed 1
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 2 Women 1
8 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Singlespeed 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women 1
2 Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 1
18 Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women 1
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 1
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 1
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 1
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 1
92 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Women 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Women 1
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women 1
56

5th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Points
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women 12
93

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 4
4

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 4
22

2nd — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women 60
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women 45
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 80
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 45
230

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 3
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 2
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9
20

29th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 8
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7
28

5th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 50
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 26
166

7th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 29
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 50
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 26
195

36th — Portland Short Track Series: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 4
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 8
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7
32

13th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 29
29

49th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 4
4

47

Portland, OR

F

7228

229

1

1

2

3

5

January 1, 2009

December 31, 2018