Jason Jones

Event Category
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4
43 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4
20 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
52 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49
52 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49
22 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49
42 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men

155th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
790 2017 Overall BAR Masters Men 25
25

790th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
276 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 25
25

276th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 8
8

195th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
42 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men 1
22 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 1
52 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 1
52 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 1
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
20 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 1
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 1
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 1
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 1
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 1
43 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 1
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 1
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 1
27

15th — GPCM: Series Overall: Category 4 35+ Men

Event Category Points
20 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 11
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 9
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 15
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 10
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 32
77

49th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7
7

69th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7
7

38th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 11
11

43

Portland, OR

M

6349

4038

3

3

4

4

5

February 14, 2009

December 31, 2017