Weston Fitzsimmons

Event Category
DNF Kruger's Crossing Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B
55 Cross Crusade Men B
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men
DNF Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men
21 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B
74 Cross Crusade Men B
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B
19 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men
37 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
90 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 13-15
32 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 13-15
15 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16
9 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16
17 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
18 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined
8 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior
315 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18
15 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
15 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
DNF Silverton Road Race Junior U15
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
21 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
44 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
39 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
39 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
39 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior
99 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
99 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15
24 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5

142nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
58 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 4/5 Men 243
205 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 4/5 Men 96
339

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 296
14 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 287
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 284
19 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 282
22 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Men 50
25 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 50
1249

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 22
22

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 30
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 13-15 30
60

205th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
15 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 1
1

14th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 22
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 9
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 9
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 13
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 13
8 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 22
88

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 18
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men 17
35

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 4
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 26
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 13-15 30
60

58th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 13
9 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 9
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 2
24

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 25
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 19
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 13
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 14
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 9
143

5660th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1

19th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
24 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 1
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 1
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 1
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 1
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
39 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
21 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
DNF Silverton Road Race Junior U15 1
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 1
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men 1
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
8 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 1
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined 1
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 1
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men 1
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 1
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
9 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 1
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 13-15 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 13-15 1
15 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 1
32 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 1
37 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 1
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 1
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 1
19 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 1
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 1
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
74 Cross Crusade Men B 1
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 1
21 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B 1
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 1
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 1
DNF Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 1
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
55 Cross Crusade Men B 1
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B 1
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 1
DNF Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 1
67

6th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

27

Bend, OR

M

849

2

2

3

4

4

Not a current member