Erik Hammerquist

Event Category
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Category B
8 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Men
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18
7 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
19 Dirty Circles Junior

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
17 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 284
17 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Men 284
32 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 269
41 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 260
1097

164th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
49 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 252
157 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Men 144
396

231st — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
42 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 259
259

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
18 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1097
1097

157th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 6
6

32nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 9
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 13
22

41st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 14
14

49th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 10
10

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 12
12

42nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 13
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 4
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 5
31

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men 15
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 14
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 13
8 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 8
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 14
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 14
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 9
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 4
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 11
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 8
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 12
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 8
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 13
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 13
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 8
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 12
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10
186

175th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 1
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men 1
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 1
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
8 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Category B 1
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 1
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 1
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 1
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
34

5th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 12
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 14
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 15
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 16
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 16
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 15
88

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 7
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 11
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 11
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 12
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13
65

2nd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 28
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 28
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 26
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 26
108

41st — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 12
12

23rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 5
5

20

Salem, OR

M

4760

676

Elite

3

5

2

5

February 12, 2008

December 31, 2018