Connor Shimamoto

Event Category
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
30 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results: Combined Combined
30 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results: Combined Combined
30 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Overall
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Results Men 4/5
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Category 4/5 Men
4 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 4/5
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5
1 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 5
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 8
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 9
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 2
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner 5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 11
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 5 5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 28
78

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 5
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 8
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 9
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 2
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 11
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 5 5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 28
73

30th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Category 4/5 Men 9
9

20th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 3
3

40th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 3
4 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 4/5 12
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5 12
27

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 15
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 7
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 30
52

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 15
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 30
45

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 300
4 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Men 297
20 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Category 5 Men 281
878

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 298
9 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 292
30 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 271
40 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Category 4 Men 261
1122

109th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 1
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
4 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 4/5 1
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Results Men 4/5 1
30 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Overall 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5 1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 1
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 1
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner 1
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 1
40

2nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Men 5

Event Category Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5 20
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 8
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 14
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 9
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 5 8
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 20
79

6th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 24
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 32
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 36
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 18
110

23rd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Category 4/5 Men 9
9

16th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 28
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 15
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 26
69

24

Portland, OR

M

20047

5671

3

3

5

4

5

May 29, 2018

December 31, 2018