Mateen Richie

Event Category
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18
12 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints
DNF Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch
6 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 5-Lap Scratch
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Omnium
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Scratch
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Flying Lap
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Kilo
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A 500m
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 2 Omnium
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m
38 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
26 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
19 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Men 500m
9 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16
272 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16
272 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 15-16

20th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 14
12 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 4
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 15
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 8
41

86th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
21 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 5 Men 280
280

239th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
41 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 4 Men 260
260

41st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 8
8

21st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 8
8

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A 15.000
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 15.000
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 15.000
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 14.000
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 14.000
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit 30.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m 28.000
6 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 20.000
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 24.000
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 24.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 8.667
207.667

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
16 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 874
874

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Men 298
6 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 295
20 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 281
874

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 12
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 12
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 26
50

36th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Men 500m 1
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
19 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 2 Omnium 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A 500m 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Flying Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Scratch 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Omnium 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 5-Lap Scratch 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit 1
6 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 1
DNF Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
12 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 1
45

1st — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5

Event Category Points
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 28
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 30
58

24th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 32
32

3rd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 13
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 13
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 15
41

16

Portland, OR

M

18851

8081

3

3

5

5

5

March 7, 2018

December 31, 2018