Summer Westerfield

Event Category
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14
7 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women
3 Keizer Rapids Junior Women
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 2-Lap
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m
4 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior
1 Monday PIR Junior
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K
5 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500
5 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint
17 Monday PIR Women 4/5
5 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear
4 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 2K Pursuit
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 500m
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 10-13
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior
16 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group B
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group B
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-14
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-12
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women
10 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 10-13
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 10-13
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Women
26 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
9 Monday PIR Junior
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
8 Monday PIR Junior
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men
10 Monday PIR Junior
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women
7 Monday PIR Junior
8 Monday PIR Junior
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14
303 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12
303 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 10-12

21st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 7
10 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 6
13

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 11
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 9-13 11
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 15
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 10
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 12
7 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 12
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 7
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 12
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 3
109

252nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
52 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Senior Men 249
249

46th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 4 Women 296
296

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 22
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K 26
5 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500 22
70

52nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 8.667
8.667

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
5 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 11
11

40th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
9 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 292
292

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Category 5 Women 298
298

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 26
26

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 13
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 10-13 30
43

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 12
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 500m 28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 2K Pursuit 28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 28
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 13
109

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 14.000
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 14.000
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 14.000
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 9.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 14.000
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7.333
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 14.000
4 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 12.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 14.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 14.000
126.333

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women 13
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 9
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 13
35

25th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 9.333
9.333

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
21 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 847
847

21st — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Men 291
21 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Men 280
25 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 276
847

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 11
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 11
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 10-13 14
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 10-13 14
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 15
80

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 11
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 13
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 13
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 14
51

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR Junior Women 1498
1498

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Junior Women 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Junior Women 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Women 300
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Women 299
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 299
1498

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 15
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-12 30
45

4th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 1
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 1
7 Monday PIR Junior 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 1
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
10 Monday PIR Junior 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 1
9 Monday PIR Junior 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
26 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Women 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 10-13 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 10-13 1
10 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-12 1
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group B 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group B 1
16 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 10-13 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 500m 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 2K Pursuit 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
4 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 1
5 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 1
17 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
5 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 1
5 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
4 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 2-Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
3 Keizer Rapids Junior Women 1
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 1
7 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 1
116

3rd — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 24
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 24
48

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 8
25

9th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 29
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 40
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 29
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 20
118

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 8
25

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 60
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 36
181

4th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 40
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 45
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 60
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 36
311

3rd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 20
20

2nd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 7
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-14 17
24

7th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 40
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 45
130

3rd — 2018 Oregon Junior Mountain Bike Series: Junior Expert Women

Event Category Points
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women 26
26

2nd — Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 60
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 60
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 80
200

12

tigard, OR

F

18703

8017

3

3

5

5

5

October 8, 2017

December 31, 2018