Spring Westerfield

Event Category
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 15-16
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 15-16
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women
2 Keizer Rapids Junior Women
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 2-Lap
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Team Sprint
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr A Kilo
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 500m
16 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5
4 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5
4 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 1-Lap Chariot
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Flying Mile
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium
10 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 14-17
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
178 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-14
115 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
87 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Eddy Women
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 13-14
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
5 Monday PIR Junior
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 14-18
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Women 14-18
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 14-18
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Women
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
5 Monday PIR Junior
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
5 Monday PIR Junior
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men
8 Monday PIR Junior
10 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18
8 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16
5 Monday PIR Junior
6 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14
284 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14
284 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14

99th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
27 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 5 Men 274
274

27th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 3
3

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 6
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 12
18

197th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
29 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 4 Men 272
272

29th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium 11
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 3
14

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 13
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 15-16 12
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 12
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 15-16 15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 14
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 15
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 12
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 11
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 5
117

56th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
8 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 4 Women 293
293

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 24
24

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 12
12

34th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 294
294

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Category 5 Women 299
299

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 28
28

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 14-17 30
30

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 13
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 26
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 26
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 24
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 13
102

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 15.000
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 15.000
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 13.000
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 13.000
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 13.000
10 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 12.000
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7.333
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 15.000
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 13.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 15.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 15.000
146.333

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 14-18 11
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 14-18 12
23

70th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Senior Women 294
294

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Eddy Women 28
28

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
19 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 859
859

19th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Men 292
10 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Men 291
25 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 276
859

25th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 9.333
9.333

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 12
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 11
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 11
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 14-18 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Women 14-18 14
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 14-18 14
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 14
104

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women 14
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 14
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 14
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 15
57

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR Junior Women 1498
1498

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Women 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 300
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 299
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Women 299
1498

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 13
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 15
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 15
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 13-14 30
73

3rd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 1
10 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Women 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 14-18 1
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 13-14 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Eddy Women 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 1
87 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 1
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 14-17 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 1
10 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Flying Mile 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 1
4 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 1
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
4 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 1
16 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 500m 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr A Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Team Sprint 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 2-Lap 1
2 Keizer Rapids Junior Women 1
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 15-16 1
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 1
118

1st — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 30
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 22
52

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 8
26

6th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 32
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 80
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 24
136

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 8
26

4th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 50
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
140

4th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 50
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
315

4th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Eddy Senior Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Eddy Women 17
17

3rd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 20
20

1st — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 11
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-14 20
31

5th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
175

1st — Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 80
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 80
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 100
260

14

Tigard, OR

M

18766

8016

3

3

5

5

5

November 4, 2017

December 31, 2018